The following 1744 LCL players are ECF defined adults and have played in the current or past seasons:
Player | Club and (nominated) team (if any) | Ratings |
| Standard | Rapid |
---|
Stephen J Abbottr | Ilford | s1773, D | r1675, * |
Vahid Abdullahir | Newham | s1548, * | r1638, D |
Nihad Abdullazadar | Imperial College | s1720, * | r1233, * |
Ibrahim Abouchakrar | Streatham & Brixton | s1578, E | r1390, D |
Iain Abrahamsr | Albany | s1840, F | r? |
Jade Acasterr | Athenaeum | s1390, D | r? |
RM Peter JE Ackleyr | Greater London | s2138, A | r2155, D |
Ian Adamr | Kings Head | s1420, * | r? |
GM Michael Adamsr | Wood Green | s2763, C | r2666, D |
Abimbola Adelajar | Hackney | s2208, * | r? |
Akshaya Ahujar | Imperial College | s? | r2140, * |
Faye Ainscowr | Kings Head | s1608, A | r1479, A |
George Ainsworthr | East Ham | s1638, * | r? |
Nour Ajilir | Battersea | s1505, C | r1593, A |
Jet Ajimalr | Not assigned | s1610, D | r1683, * |
Wilson Akakabotar | Metropolitan | s1675, * | r? |
Robert Akeya-Pricer | British Bangla Chess Association | s2056, A | r1944, B |
AA Akinloser | Morley College | s1218, D | r1240, E |
Mufid Al-Dajanir | Battersea | s1765, * | r? |
Mohammed Alahir | British Bangla Chess Association | s1825, D | r1795, B |
Graham P Alcockr | Mushrooms | s1793, A | r1930, C |
John KA Aldersonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1818, * | r? |
Raymond Alexanderr | DHSS | s1368, * | r? |
Golam S Alir | Ilford | s1953, B | r1915, C |
Mohammad Imran Alir | British Bangla Chess Association | s? | r? |
Niall Alir | Wanstead & Woodford | s1848, * | r1758, * |
Nigel RE Alldrittr | Drunken Knights | s1955, F | r? |
Timothy S Allenr | Battersea | s1480, B | r? |
John P Allenr | Lewisham 1 | s1923, C | r1762, B |
Conrad Allisonr | Not assigned | s1870, * | r1938, D |
Owen Alvaresr | Lewisham | s1818, C | r? |
Domenico Amabiler | Battersea | s1780, * | r? |
Nill Tettey Amasa-Attramr | Newham | s1128, D | r1503, * |
Gianfranco F Amerir | Albany | s1882, E | r1653, F |
Robert HC Amisr | Battersea | s1495, * | r? |
Adegbenga Amusar | Metropolitan 2 | s1818, D | r? |
Jim V Anandajeyarajahr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1195, E | r? |
Peter Andersonr | Kings Head | s1848, * | r? |
Robert Andersonr | Greater London | s1420, * | r? |
Matthew N Andertonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s? | r2403, * |
B Peter A Andrewsr | Dulwich | s1998, C | r? |
Paul Andrewsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s? | r1540, * |
Anthony M Andrews | Not assigned | s2125, * | r1900, * |
Daniele Andrucciolir | Greater London | s1660, * | r? |
Gholamreza Ansarir | East Ham | s1758, * | r1660, * |
IM Simon T Ansellr | Hackney | s2430, C | r2373, * |
Gareth Anthonyr | Athenaeum | s2170, E | r? |
Jorge Apazar | British Bangla Chess Association | s1720, D | r1837, D |
Nikan Arghandehpourr | Pimlico | s1248, * | r1278, * |
GM Keith C Arkellr | Drunken Knights | s2443, A | r2470, D |
Juan Manuel Arteagar | Imperial College | s1930, D | r? |
Anthony C Ashbyr | Battersea 2 | s2050, C | r1885, * |
Mark Ashleyr | DHSS | s1650, C | r1623, * |
Alp Atakavr | Imperial College | s1555, * | r? |
Chino C Atakor | Drunken Knights 2 | s2107, A | r? |
Aniello Attianeser | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1960, E | r1825, D |
Laith Auchir | Hammersmith | s1480, E | r1443, E |
Nadhmi Auchir | Hammersmith | s1938, E | r1908, * |
Taymour Auchir | Hammersmith | s1458, E | r1390, E |
D Austinr | Albany | s1038, D | r1465, * |
Ihsaan Azisr | Newham | s1278, E | r1390, C |
Balazs Baberr | Hackney | s2080, * | r? |
Daniel Baileyr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1158, * | r? |
Chris B Bakerr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1960, E | r? |
IM Chris W Bakerr | Hackney | s2290, D | r2260, F |
Martin G Bakerr | East Ham | s1833, C | r1855, * |
Leslie Bakerr | Cavendish | s1885, E | r? |
Matthew Bakerr | East Ham | s1894, A | r1750, C |
Georgios Bakoloukasr | Athenaeum | s1735, * | r? |
Ananth Balajir | Drunken Knights | s2080, * | r2028, * |
Richard A Balatonir | Kings Head | s1697, C | r? |
RAN Balchinr | Mushrooms | s1810, E | r? |
Guido Baleanir | Metropolitan | s1705, * | r? |
Piro Balluglor | Hackney 2 | s2080, C | r? |
Laszlo Baloghr | Not assigned | s2230, * | r? |
Adebayo Bamitaler | Not assigned | s1075, * | r? |
Paul Bancroftr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1990, C | r1990, E |
Kumar Banerjir | Hammersmith | s1795, D | r1690, C |
Martin Banfieldr | Battersea | s1638, * | r? |
Dominique Bang | Not assigned | s? | r1998, * |
Rohan Bansalr | Not assigned | s2100, A | r2075, D |
Paul DL Barasir | Wimbledon | s1870, B | r? |
James R Barberr | Lewisham | s1287, D | r1428, * |
Paul R Barclayr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1803, B | r1740, C |
Carl Bardsleyr | Mushrooms | s1735, * | r1803, * |
David Barkerr | Metropolitan | s1645, D | r1446, E |
Greg Barkerr | Greater London | s1698, D | r1570, F |
Bertrand A Barlowr | Cavendish | s2006, A | r? |
Devdoot Barmanr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1518, D | r1555, * |
Tony Barnettr | DHSS | s970, E | r? |
Steven G Barrr | East Ham | s1735, * | r1825, * |
Gabriel Barrr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1855, E | r? |
Marco Barreiror | Morley College | s783, * | r? |
Luke J Barronr | Imperial College | s2020, * | r1894, E |
Steve Barryr | Battersea | s1690, D | r1848, * |
Tom A Bartonr | Ilford | s1916, D | r1855, D |
Dipli Baruar | Hammersmith | s1653, D | r1585, D |
John W Bassr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1976, B | r? |
Guy J Batchelorr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1915, E | r1930, * |
Jack Batchelor | Not assigned | s1353, * | r1308, * |
Peter J Batchelorr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2378, D | r2403, * |
IM Richard A Batesr | Hackney 1 | s2475, A | r2448, * |
Caspar Batesr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2133, C | r2088, * |
Przemyslaw Batorr | Wimbledon | s1885, * | r? |
Adam Batsonr | Streatham & Brixton | s1990, D | r? |
Tobias Baumannr | Hackney 2 | s2005, C | r? |
Roger Baxterr | Metropolitan 2 | s1863, * | r? |
Simon Baxter-Cummingsr | Battersea | s1600, F | r? |
Karin Silvana Bayonar | East Ham | s1893, * | r1803, * |
Mateusz Bazanr | Not assigned | s1660, C | r1459, B |
Evan Beachleyr | Kings Head | s1650, C | r? |
Andrew Beadler | Morley College | s1548, C | r? |
Chris J Beckettr | Battersea 1 | s2230, D | r2133, D |
Joshua Beckmannr | Metropolitan | s1390, D | r1285, * |
Adam Bedir | Metropolitan 1 | s1938, B | r1660, * |
Mircea Beleir | Streatham & Brixton | s1465, * | r1488, * |
GM Juan M Bellon Lopezr | Wood Green | s2343, C | r? |
Ryan Benguelor | Battersea | s1773, * | r2230, * |
Anuradha Beniwalr | Drunken Knights | s1863, * | r? |
Martin J Benjaminr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2067, C | r2043, * |
Christopher Benjaminr | Streatham & Brixton | s1308, * | r1600, * |
Chris Bennettr | Athenaeum | s1570, * | r1803, * |
Delroy Bennettr | Greater London | s1328, A | r1287, A |
Douglas A Bennettr | Drunken Knights | s1968, * | r? |
John Bennettr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2065, C | r2103, * |
Jonathon Benyunesr | Hackney 2 | s1998, * | r? |
GM David Berczesr | Wood Green | s2575, * | r? |
Stephen Berkleyr | East Ham | s1696, A | r1680, A |
Howard J Berlinr | Ilford | s1428, * | r? |
CPJ Bernardr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1822, A | r1818, E |
FM Stephen H Berrydeceased | Wimbledon 0 | s2283, * | r? |
Marie-Danielle Bertrandr | Metropolitan | s1563, * | r1600, * |
Richard Bettsr | Albany | s1868, C | r1735, * |
David Bevanr | Battersea | s1645, * | r? |
Matteo Bezzinir | Hammersmith | s1829, E | r1855, * |
WFM Kanwal K Bhatiar | Cavendish 2 | s2043, C | r2013, * |
Mohammed Bhuiyanr | Newham | s? | r1615, * |
Zbigniew Bienkowskir | Cavendish | s1683, E | r? |
Peter Biggsr | Greater London | s1688, B | r1750, * |
Leysaa Bin-Suhaylr | Newham | s2242, A | r2245, * |
William Bindlossr | Athenaeum | s1210, * | r? |
Charles Birdr | Battersea | s1780, E | r? |
Joel Birdr | Kings Head 2 | s2140, C | r2014, B |
FM Daniel L Bisbyr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2425, E | r2268, * |
Geoffrey L Bishopr | Metropolitan 2 | s1718, A | r1563, D |
Harry Bishopr | Greater London | s1758, * | r? |
Paul Bisnarr | Greater London | s? | r1915, * |
FM Richard Blackr | Drunken Knights | s2181, B | r? |
Andrew J Blackburnr | Wimbledon | s1645, C | r? |
Neville J Blackier | Drunken Knights | s2058, E | r1990, * |
David Blackwellr | Battersea | s1329, C | r1293, F |
Nigel W Bladesr | Greater London 1 | s2097, C | r1915, * |
Daniel Blake-Akpomr | Not assigned | s1653, * | r? |
Alan Bloom | Not assigned | s1285, * | r? |
Douglas Blyther | Metropolitan | s1653, * | r1625, * |
Jeffrey Boardmanr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2028, B | r2043, * |
Doug M Bonnr | Kings Head | s1574, C | r? |
Thomas B Bonnr | Hammersmith 1 | s2180, A | r? |
Richard Boothr | Hackney | s1915, * | r? |
Marek Borkowskir | Newham | s2005, * | r2200, * |
Gordon Botleyr | Not assigned | s2013, * | r1998, * |
Michael Botteleyr | Cavendish | s2051, C | r1886, E |
Anthony Bourachedr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2200, F | r? |
Alex Bourker | Kings Head | s1851, C | r? |
Scott Bowerr | Kings Head | s1840, D | r? |
Kevin Bowmerr | Hackney 1 | s2013, C | r2035, E |
Siva Boyalakuntlar | Metropolitan | s1735, E | r? |
Mike A Boycer | Wimbledon | s1810, D | r1968, * |
Hendrik Brackmannr | Streatham & Brixton | s2170, * | r1697, F |
Paul Bradfordr | Wimbledon | s1383, * | r? |
Alan Bradleyr | Greater London | s1863, * | r2013, * |
David A Bradyr | Hackney | s1843, D | r1908, D |
Julio Braur | Battersea | s2178, * | r? |
Greg J Breedr | Drunken Knights | s1844, C | r1925, E |
Alexander Brettr | Wimbledon | s1540, B | r1358, C |
Andrew Brettr | Ilford | s2088, D | r2185, D |
Xavier Bricher | Battersea | s1795, * | r? |
Peter Briffar | Not assigned | s1863, * | r? |
John Nicholas Briggsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2148, D | r2200, F |
Alan Brightr | Newham | s1975, * | r1630, * |
CM Chris Briscoer | Mushrooms 1 | s2156, D | r2148, * |
Richard Brittonr | Hackney 1 | s2177, C | r2178, E |
Christof Brixelr | Hammersmith | s2028, A | r2055, E |
Gordon M Broadbentr | Greater London | s1420, E | r? |
David Brockr | Ilford | s1925, C | r? |
Lee Brockwellr | DHSS | s1510, C | r1645, * |
Eric Brodier | Not assigned | s1825, * | r? |
Toby Brookr | Morley College | s1675, * | r? |
Matthew Broomfieldr | Battersea | s? | r2260, * |
John R Brownr | Metropolitan | s1450, * | r? |
Michael St J Brownr | Cavendish | s1995, C | r? |
Robert C Brownr | Not assigned | s1690, * | r1840, * |
Rowan M Brownr | Ilford | s2328, * | r? |
Chris M Brownr | Lewisham | s1810, C | r? |
David Brownr | Lewisham | s1810, E | r? |
Trevor O Bruggerr | Wimbledon | s1398, * | r? |
Jon Bryantr | Streatham & Brixton | s1930, * | r1923, * |
Fabio Buanner | Battersea | s1634, D | r1585, D |
Luca Buanner | Battersea | s2025, A | r1906, A |
Giampaolo Buchicchior | Hendon | s2283, * | r? |
Michael Buckinghamr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1613, B | r1337, A |
Robert Bucklesr | Metropolitan G | s1233, * | r? |
George Buckles-Mottsr | Metropolitan G | s865, * | r1053, * |
IM Graeme N Buckleyr | Wood Green | s2380, D | r2403, * |
Kyan Buir | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s2133, B | r2163, * |
Adam Bukojemskir | British Bangla Chess Association 1 | s2380, C | r2290, * |
Lee Bullockr | Hackney | s1581, A | r1641, D |
Alexander Bulochnikr | Kings Head | s1368, * | r? |
Matthew Bunnr | Not assigned | s1983, * | r? |
Duncan R Burbidger | Drunken Knights | s2103, * | r2035, * |
Heather Burgessr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1585, * | r? |
Peter A Burgoyner | Hackney | s1651, A | r1555, E |
John S Burker | Richmond & Twickenham | s1945, C | r? |
Robert Burnettr | Not assigned | s1623, D | r? |
Sidney Burnsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s955, D | r1083, * |
Kenneth Burnsr | Athenaeum | s1658, E | r? |
Samuel Burrowsr | Athenaeum | s1668, D | r? |
Laurie J Burttr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1698, * | r1638, * |
Tom Butterworthr | Battersea | s1625, C | r1608, D |
AG (Tony) Bynnersleyr | Not assigned | s1482, B | r1435, A |
Des Byrner | DHSS | s1555, B | r? |
Lucas Calkar | Metropolitan | s1780, * | r? |
D Ian Calvertr | Metropolitan 1 | s1962, A | r? |
Aldo Camillerir | Battersea 1 | s2256, D | r1788, * |
Philip Campbellr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1450, * | r1353, * |
Russell Campbellr | Not assigned | s1879, D | r? |
FM Guillaume Camusr | Drunken Knights | s2313, * | r2155, * |
Neil Cannonr | Wimbledon | s2020, C | r1945, * |
Richard Cannonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2080, B | r2092, D |
Francesco Caputo | Wimbledon | s1743, * | r? |
CR Carewr | Mushrooms | s1938, C | r? |
John D Carlinr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2275, D | r? |
Paul A Carluccir | Morley College | s1763, D | r1750, * |
Stephen CD Carpenterr | Wimbledon | s1870, B | r1720, * |
Trevor Carrr | Not assigned | s1825, * | r? |
Paolo Casaschir | Ilford | s2013, E | r1975, * |
Paul Cassarr | Albany | s2035, * | r? |
Davis Castellanos Palopr | Metropolitan | s1998, * | r? |
Martin Cathr | London Commercial | s1833, D | r1810, D |
J Cattermoler | DHSS | s1196, C | r1375, * |
Yener Celikr | Hackney G | s1563, * | r? |
Mark Chamberlain | Not assigned | s1765, * | r? |
Nevil Chanr | Drunken Knights | s1974, B | r2140, * |
Cliff R Chandlerr | Wood Green | s2296, B | r? |
David C Chandlerr | Ilford | s1923, * | r? |
Siddharrth Chandrasekaranr | Ilford | s1735, * | r? |
Paul Chantrellr | Kings Head | s1744, A | r1762, A |
FM Terry PD Chapmanr | Cavendish 1 | s2275, D | r2185, * |
Denis Chapurinr | East Ham | s1766, * | r1780, * |
Cosmo Charlesr | Lewisham | s1870, C | r1795, * |
Nic Charlesr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1300, D | r1083, * |
Nima Chatrizehr | Athenaeum | s? | r1608, * |
Anurag S Chauhanr | Greater London | s1775, E | r1570, D |
Lashkar Chauhanr | Athenaeum | s1308, * | r? |
Ivar Chavannesr | Wimbledon 1 | s2043, * | r? |
Ti Chenr | Athenaeum 2 | s1968, F | r? |
GM Alexander Cherniaevr | Wood Green | s2407, A | r2579, A |
Felix Cheshirer | Greater London | s1495, * | r? |
Maksim Cheslavskiyr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1908, * | r2133, * |
WIM Sabrina L Chevannesr | Wood Green | s2035, * | r? |
Junliang Chewr | Morley College | s1533, * | r? |
Francis CW Chinr | Hackney 2 | s2088, C | r2133, E |
Vincent Chinegwundohr | Pimlico | s1788, C | r? |
Tedor-alin Chirea-Floricar | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1908, B | r1990, E |
Nicky DY Chorleyr | Metropolitan | s1255, E | r1292, E |
Dorbesh Choudhuryr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1698, E | r1563, C |
Mostaque Choudhuryr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1795, E | r1743, C |
Shaun Choudhuryr | Morley College | s993, * | r? |
Val Chowr | Albany | s1690, D | r? |
Mohammed Ali Chowdhuryr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1203, E | r1390, C |
Vladimir Chtymr | East Ham | s1563, B | r1458, E |
Michael Chungr | Streatham & Brixton | s1625, C | r1570, F |
Rohan M Churmr | Drunken Knights 2 | s1953, F | r? |
Adrian Ciucar | Metropolitan | s1503, * | r? |
Gary Clarkr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2230, D | r? |
Nathaniel Clarkr | Cavendish | s1765, * | r1720, * |
Emmet Clarker | Metropolitan | s1550, C | r1722, * |
Roger Clarksonr | Greater London | s1360, C | r1450, * |
David Clearr | Lewisham 1 | s1980, C | r? |
John Clelandr | Greater London | s1533, E | r1390, * |
Benjamin S Clissoldr | Dulwich | s? | r? |
Ronnie Cohenr | Albany | s1885, * | r1885, * |
CM David J Colemanr | Ilford | s2185, * | r2125, * |
James Colemanr | Drunken Knights | s2290, * | r? |
Robbie Colemanr | Greater London | s2058, * | r1953, * |
Steven F Colesr | Kings Head 1 | s2072, B | r2106, D |
Amel Collardr | Hammersmith | s1833, E | r1788, * |
Peter J Collicottr | Not assigned | s1540, C | r? |
Jonathan L Collinsr | Battersea | s1912, B | r1915, * |
Michael Collinsr | Not assigned | s1250, A | r1255, D |
Alex Collyerr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1782, E | r1794, D |
Hristo Colovr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1810, * |
GM Aleksandar Colovicr | Athenaeum | s2365, E | r? |
Nigel Colterr | Drunken Knights | s1785, B | r1878, * |
Alistair Comptonr | Kings Head | s2118, C | r1983, * |
Blair N Connellr | Drunken Knights | s2234, C | r2313, * |
Paul Conwayr | Hackney | s1851, C | r1795, E |
Gary Cookr | DHSS | s2000, C | r1900, D |
Michael Anthony Cookr | Hackney | s2185, * | r? |
Charlie Cooker | Metropolitan 2 | s1743, D | r1698, * |
Christopher M Cooleyr | Wimbledon 1 | s1908, * | r? |
Trevor Cooter | Not assigned | s2073, B | r1960, C |
Kaan Corbacir | Hammersmith | s1398, * | r? |
Aidan T Corishr | Ilford | s1781, B | r1825, E |
Matthew Cornfordr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2043, * | r? |
James Corriganr | Hackney | s1833, D | r1707, D |
Colin A Costellor | Not assigned | s1972, E | r? |
C Andrew J Costeloer | Albany | s1668, D | r? |
L Cotterr | East Ham | s1622, B | r? |
Martin J Cowleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1581, C | r? |
IM John J Coxr | Cavendish 1 | s2343, C | r2320, * |
Mark Cox-Smithr | Imperial College | s1698, * | r? |
Andrew D Craigr | Lewisham | s1779, C | r1803, E |
GM Pia Cramlingr | Wood Green | s2478, D | r? |
Leslie J Craner | Ilford | s1865, C | r1885, * |
Adam Cranstonr | Hammersmith | s1791, C | r1725, D |
Mike J Cresswellr | East Ham | s1691, C | r1743, * |
Martin Crichtonr | Cavendish | s1953, D | r1908, * |
Joe Croftr | Drunken Knights | s1533, * | r1818, * |
Daniel Cromptonr | Streatham & Brixton | s1270, * | r? |
Ronald D Crooksr | Kings Head | s1570, F | r? |
Ian K Crossr | Drunken Knights | s1724, B | r1646, F |
Timothy J Crouchr | Kings Head | s1630, * | r1593, D |
Anthony Cullen | Wimbledon | s2088, * | r1758, * |
Rhys Cummingr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2373, B | r2418, * |
David A Cutmorer | Albany | s2058, C | r1975, * |
Martin J Cutmorer | Albany | s1984, B | r1923, D |
Ruy D'Oreyr | Greater London | s1315, * | r1518, * |
Craig Dagostinor | Hackney | s1750, * | r? |
Colin Dailleyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1608, E | r1578, * |
Adam Dakinr | DHSS | s1990, E | r2005, * |
Malcolm Dancyr | Battersea | s1804, C | r1660, E |
Paul Darganr | Imperial College | s2121, A | r2230, * |
Steve D Darlingtonr | Athenaeum | s1488, * | r? |
John Davenportr | East Ham | s1975, C | r2020, E |
Mark Daveyr | Kings Head 2 | s2103, D | r? |
Adrian Daveyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1768, C | r? |
Barry AH Davidr | Greater London | s1668, C | r1668, * |
Charles Davier | Athenaeum 2 | s1908, * | r1938, * |
Neil T Daviesr | Mushrooms | s1919, C | r1985, D |
Adrian M Daviesr | Athenaeum | s1548, D | r? |
Cledwyn Daviesr | Streatham & Brixton | s1615, D | r1563, C |
Michael Davisr | Football Radar | es105 | r1593, * |
Jurren Gregorius de Grootr | University College London | es100 | r1383, * |
Wim De Jongr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1218, E | r1090, * |
Lilian De Martinr | Greater London | s1533, * | r? |
Ivan De Mellor | Greater London | s948, * | r? |
Mateo Lario de Miguelr | Hackney | s1488, * | r1555, * |
Thusitha De silvar | Wanstead & Woodford | s1518, C | r1345, * |
Mihai Ionut Deaconur | University College London 1 | s2133, C | r1900, F |
Tanguy Deflesseller | Metropolitan 1 | s2193, E | r? |
Rafael Del Valle Domenechr | Battersea 2 | s2050, D | r1975, * |
Franck Delignyr | Kings Head | s1908, * | r1833, * |
Jonathan Dennisr | DHSS | s1023, * | r? |
Marco Depretisr | Football Radar | s1105, E | r? |
Apurva Deshpander | Imperial College | s1510, E | r1750, * |
Pedro Deusr | Hackney | s1840, * | r1840, * |
Martin Devenneyr | Battersea | s1720, * | r1818, * |
Gabriel Deza-Massr | Football Radar | s1000, F | r? |
Surjit S Dhemraitr | Drunken Knights | s1645, B | r1533, D |
Jagdeep Dhemraitr | Drunken Knights | s1953, C | r1795, D |
Manav Dhemraitr | Drunken Knights | s1315, * | r1218, E |
Rupert S Dickensr | Athenaeum 2 | s1930, E | r? |
George Dicksonr | Metropolitan | s1960, * | r? |
Guillermo Dierssen Garcia-Barredor | Imperial College | s2080, * | r? |
William Diffeyr | Kings Head | s1773, E | r? |
Jose Dimitir | Streatham & Brixton | s1495, * | r1593, * |
Chris Dimitrovr | Hammersmith H | s? | r1983, * |
Peter Dirmauskasr | Battersea | s1735, E | r? |
Kayode Disur | Kings Head | s1915, C | r1795, * |
Terry L Dixondeceased | Wanstead & Woodford | s1045, * | r? |
Harry Dixonr | Lewisham 1 | s2103, E | r1953, * |
Howard Dobsonr | Not assigned | s1739, C | r1820, D |
Brian Dodgeonr | Hammersmith | s1752, C | r? |
Matthew C Dodsleyr | Dulwich | s1780, * | r? |
Nasser Dohar | Ilford | s1270, * | r? |
Tristan Dolphinr | Athenaeum | s1675, * | r? |
Thomas Donaldsonr | Imperial College | s2013, * | r1863, * |
Wyatt ZD Donaldsonr | Hammersmith | s1525, * | r1510, * |
Bao nghia Dongr | Battersea 1 | s2328, B | r2329, C |
Terence M Donnellyr | Hackney | s1855, * | r? |
Sancho Dos Santos Oliveirar | Not assigned | s2238, E | r? |
Andrew Doveyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1679, B | r1495, * |
Matthew Dowellr | Streatham & Brixton | s1593, D | r? |
Peter C Doyer | Metropolitan | s1908, * | r? |
William B Drennanr | Battersea | s1813, C | r1788, C |
Jerome Du Mairer | Streatham & Brixton | s2373, * | r2208, * |
Reenen J Du Toitr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1900, C | r1923, * |
Mark J Dubeyr | Wimbledon | s1990, C | r? |
Lukasz Dudar | Athenaeum | s1961, C | r1945, * |
Christopher Dugganr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2110, * | r2080, * |
FM Chris R Duncanr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2245, D | r2313, * |
Neil J Dunlopr | Not assigned | s1833, B | r1855, * |
Keith Dunmorer | Pimlico | s1676, B | r? |
Richard S Dunnr | Kings Head | s1750, D | r1705, * |
Christopher Dunner | Newham | s2050, D | r1938, D |
Chris N Dunworthr | Dulwich | s2073, * | r? |
Denis K Dupuisr | Battersea | s1906, B | r1927, A |
Darren Durkinr | Not assigned | s? | r1600, * |
Paul EO Durrantr | Mushrooms | s1810, B | r1810, D |
Martin Durrant | Not assigned | s1863, * | r? |
Ilan G Dwekr | Not assigned | s1675, C | r1720, * |
Artur Dybowskir | Newham | s1698, * | r1555, * |
FM Jerzy Dybowskir | Newham | s2305, E | r2118, * |
Oscar Dybowskir | Newham | s1653, * | r1585, * |
Robert Dybowskir | Not assigned | s1405, * | r1323, * |
Alistair Dyter | Hackney | s1765, C | r? |
FM Robert S Eamesr | Hackney 1 | s2251, B | r2118, E |
Myles Eastwoodr | Pimlico | s1570, * | r? |
Sylvain Echer | Hammersmith 1 | s2163, A | r1900, E |
Jair Echteldr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1210, * | r? |
Adam Eckersley-Waitesr | Cavendish | s2238, * | r? |
Tom Eckersley-Waitesr | Battersea 1 | s2403, * | r2335, * |
Jon M Eckertr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1828, A | r? |
Tomer Edenr | Drunken Knights | s2155, D | r2200, * |
Richard G Edwardsr | Battersea | s1945, * | r? |
Greg Edwardsr | DHSS | s1872, C | r1833, * |
Philip Edwardsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1150, D | r? |
Sun-Xin Eer | East Ham | s1683, E | r? |
Martijn Eeftingr | Kings Head | s1788, * | r1810, * |
Maximilian Egglr | Imperial College | s1870, * | r? |
Phillip Ehrr | Hammersmith | s1128, * | r1248, * |
Arne Eilersr | Athenaeum | s2118, * | r? |
Peter Eldridger | London Commercial | s1774, C | r? |
Bryan TE Ellisr | Hackney | s1111, D | r1038, * |
Daniel Ellisr | Mushrooms | s2155, * | r2035, * |
Adrian G Elwinr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s2055, A | r? |
Roger Emersonr | Wimbledon 1 | s2185, D | r? |
GM John M Emmsr | Wood Green | s2500, D | r2478, * |
Stefan Enacher | University College London | s1390, D | r1233, D |
Douglas Essex | Not assigned | s1488, * | r? |
Alexandros N Ethelontisr | Drunken Knights | s2110, B | r2097, C |
Ivan P Evansr | Albany | s1465, * | r? |
Kingsley Evansr | Hackney | s1525, E | r1480, F |
Lamidi W Evbouomwanr | Wimbledon | s1615, * | r? |
Jim Eversonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1803, E | r? |
Robert W Fairhallr | DHSS | s1630, B | r1488, E |
Jim Falzaranor | Kings Head 2 | s1915, C | r? |
Frederic Fangr | Metropolitan | s2178, * | r? |
Daniel Farkasr | Athenaeum | s2103, * | r? |
Safiullah Farnadr | Hammersmith 2 | s1666, C | r1953, * |
Julian T Farrandr | Cavendish | s1983, C | r? |
Tom Farrandr | Wood Green | s2215, D | r? |
Joseph B Farrellr | Metropolitan | s1630, B | r1443, * |
Ron Farrimondr | Not assigned | s1473, * | r? |
Lee Farringtonr | East Ham | s1930, * | r? |
Nick Faulksr | Mushrooms 1 | s1906, A | r1990, * |
Will Faulksr | Mushrooms | s1600, * | r? |
Ritchie Fazerr | Greater London | s? | r1540, * |
Chris Feganr | Ilford | s2095, C | r2065, * |
Tony Femenias Canuelor | Mushrooms | es150 | r1833, * |
Hugh F Fenwickr | Mushrooms | s1884, B | r1741, A |
IM Mark Fergusonr | Cavendish 1 | s2410, E | r2418, * |
Ivan Fernandesr | Metropolitan | s1105, * | r1180, * |
IM Daniel Fernandezr | Wood Green | s2515, E | r2463, E |
Chris Fewtrellr | Kings Head | s1660, * | r? |
Thomas Fieldingr | DHSS | s2043, * | r2058, * |
Francis E Fieldsr | Morley College | s1698, C | r1773, D |
John Figginsr | Not assigned | s1669, C | r1735, * |
Edison Figueroar | East Ham | s1908, A | r1743, * |
Issam z Figueroar | East Ham | s1225, * | r1330, * |
Anthony Finchamr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1210, D | r1345, * |
Leon HJ Finchamr | Wimbledon | s1900, B | r? |
Ben Finnr | Cavendish | s1578, D | r? |
Oliver Finneganr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1803, A | r1863, A |
Jim R Fisherr | Albany | s1720, D | r? |
Michael Flemingr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1165, * | r? |
Nigel D Flemingr | East Ham | s2082, B | r? |
Tom Flemingr | Greater London | s1353, E | r1360, * |
Liam Flemingr | Hammersmith H | s1806, C | r1538, E |
Matthew K Fletcherr | Athenaeum | s1998, D | r? |
Marius Floriar | Metropolitan | s1383, * | r? |
David G Flowerdeceased | Cavendish 2 | s2020, * | r? |
Christopher Flowersr | Mushrooms | s1578, E | r1593, * |
Sean Flyanr | Not assigned | s1420, * | r? |
GM Tamas Fodorr | Wood Green | s2558, A | r2500, * |
Mihaela-Veronica Foisorr | Cavendish | s2215, E | r2313, * |
John P Foleyr | Wimbledon | s2021, C | r2013, D |
Dominic Foordr | Kings Head | s2365, E | r? |
Nicholas Fordhamr | Streatham & Brixton | s2043, * | r? |
Anthony Foremanr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1570, C | r1600, * |
David Fosterr | Wimbledon | s1608, * | r? |
David Fosterr | Football Radar | s1428, E | r? |
James Foxr | Streatham & Brixton | s1840, C | r1863, * |
Benjamin James Franklinr | Battersea 2 | s1983, * | r1773, * |
FM Samuel GA Franklinr | Cavendish 2 | s2350, * | r? |
Alan R Fraserr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1383, A | r? |
Barry DA Fraserr | Cavendish | s1443, C | r? |
Alasdair A Fraserr | Cavendish | s1615, * | r? |
Richard CP Freemanr | Not assigned | s2118, B | r2030, E |
Jon A Freemanr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1960, F | r1878, D |
Angus J Frenchr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s1975, C | r2283, E |
Michael P Freundr | Not assigned | s1623, E | r? |
FM David Friedgoodr | Cavendish 2 | s2088, E | r? |
CM Jon S Friedlandr | Wood Green | s2103, E | r? |
Richard Friesr | Battersea | s1705, E | r? |
ICM Clive A Frostickr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2148, B | r2155, E |
Charles A Fryr | Drunken Knights | s2128, D | r? |
Nao Fukuir | Pimlico | s1638, E | r1608, * |
Victor Fullerr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1465, * | r1435, * |
Anthony R Fultonr | Drunken Knights | s2028, B | r? |
Alexander Funkr | Kings Head | s1878, D | r1702, B |
Adam Fysh-Foskettr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2328, * | r? |
Voldi Gailansr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1285, C | r? |
Maks Gajowniczekr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1750, E | r? |
Christopher Gallagherr | Imperial College | s? | r1923, F |
Sean Gallagherr | Hackney | s1608, F | r1855, D |
Alexander Gallianor | Imperial College | s2358, * | r? |
David Gambardellar | Not assigned | s1893, * | r? |
John Ganevr | Morley College | s1480, * | r1555, D |
FM Chris J Gantr | Athenaeum | s1990, * | r2155, * |
Amalio Garciar | Metropolitan 2 | s1788, * | r? |
Pedro Garciar | Dulwich | s? | r1908, * |
Phillip K Gardnerr | Greater London | s1863, D | r1773, D |
Christopher Garmanr | Hackney | s1615, * | r1360, * |
Valentin Gaudeaur | Albany | s2193, * | r2148, * |
Conor Gayr | Battersea | s2013, D | r1998, C |
Bryan C Gazer | Not assigned | s1450, * | r1450, * |
Dickie Geddisr | Drunken Knights | s1774, F | r? |
Colin Gentiler | Lewisham | s1795, E | r1953, C |
Dimitar Georgievr | Greater London | s1450, * | r? |
Rumen Georgievr | Greater London | s1330, * | r? |
Grant Gericker | Ilford | s1570, * | r? |
Gerry Geronr | Newham | s1503, E | r1465, * |
Sylvester Geronr | British Bangla Chess Association | s? | r1503, * |
Malcolm Gesthuysenr | Ilford | s1675, C | r? |
Parvez Ghaderir | Drunken Knights | s2020, * | r? |
IM Ameet Ghasir | Richmond & Twickenham | s2575, E | r2638, D |
John Gibbr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1720, * | r? |
Paul Gibbonsr | Wimbledon | s1945, C | r? |
Paul Gilbergr | DHSS | s1750, B | r1495, * |
David J Gilbertr | DHSS | s1650, A | r1608, * |
Jamie Gilbertr | Streatham & Brixton | s1630, * | r? |
Andrew Gilfillanr | Kings Head 2 | s2118, A | r? |
Robert Gillr | Greater London | s2058, D | r1885, * |
Dipender Gillr | Hammersmith H | s1585, * | r? |
Oliver Gill | Not assigned | s2223, D | r2065, D |
Stephen Gillenr | London Commercial | s1878, * | r? |
Oliver Gillmanr | Streatham & Brixton | s1285, * | r1510, * |
Jonny Gilmorer | Dulwich | s1398, * | r1473, * |
Samuel Gilmorer | Dulwich | s1893, B | r1840, D |
Steven G Gilmourr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1990, E | r1824, D |
Nicolas Giraudr | Metropolitan | s1450, * | r? |
Bryan Gittensr | Pimlico | s1431, C | r? |
David H Gleaver | DHSS | s1810, * | r1773, * |
Daniel Gliddonr | Not assigned | s1656, A | r1445, A |
Roland Glotzerr | East Ham | s1732, C | r1593, * |
Tim Gluckmanr | Lewisham | s1882, B | r2005, * |
Jeff Goldbergr | Cavendish 2 | s2097, B | r2118, * |
Edward Goldmanr | Football Radar | s1750, C | r? |
Tom Goldrickr | Dulwich | s1998, E | r? |
Jennifer Goldsmithr | Drunken Knights | s1412, A | r1420, D |
Ramil Gonzagar | Not assigned 1 | s2043, * | r? |
Ferran Gonzalez Hernandezr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2223, * | r2110, * |
John Goodacrer | Hammersmith 2 | s1773, F | r? |
Harvey Goodallr | Drunken Knights | s910, * | r1293, * |
Steve Goodmanr | Cavendish | s1554, D | r? |
Dominic PM Goodwinr | Drunken Knights | s2085, D | r? |
Lydia Goodwinr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1960, * | r? |
RA Gordonr | Greater London | s1453, D | r? |
GM Stephen J Gordonr | Wood Green | s2538, A | r2530, C |
Danny Gordonr | Hammersmith | s1203, * | r1143, * |
Nat Gordonr | Athenaeum | s1585, * | r? |
Shaun Gordonr | Hammersmith | s? | r903, * |
GM Daniel W Gormallyr | Drunken Knights | s2522, A | r2628, * |
John M Gortonr | Greater London | s1428, * | r? |
Marcus Goslingr | East Ham | s1938, D | r1915, * |
FM Iain Gourlayr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2374, C | r? |
Florentin G Goyensr | Greater London | s1555, * | r? |
Russell G Granatr | Wimbledon 1 | s2260, B | r2350, C |
David A Granger | Drunken Knights | s1555, * | r1518, * |
Ian G Grantr | Lewisham | s1623, * | r? |
David Grantr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2215, C | r2208, * |
Peter Grant-Rossr | Kings Head | s1705, B | r? |
Thomas Granthamr | Streatham & Brixton | s1503, * | r1578, * |
Ian Granviller | Greater London | s1488, * | r? |
Duncan Grassier | University College London | s1990, D | r1915, * |
Mark S Grayr | Athenaeum 1 | s2287, A | r2043, F |
Barry N Greenr | Cavendish | s1960, E | r? |
Martin Greenr | Cavendish | s1353, E | r? |
Michael Greenr | Drunken Knights | s2024, C | r2043, B |
IM Andrew Greetr | Wood Green | s2423, B | r? |
Philip J Gregoryr | Cavendish | s1915, C | r? |
Nicholas D Greyr | Wimbledon | s1795, B | r1570, E |
Chris Gribbenr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1533, * |
Jon M Griffithsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1831, D | r1840, * |
FM Ryan Rhys Griffithsr | Imperial College | s2395, D | r? |
Tom Griffithsr | Streatham & Brixton | s1420, * | r1435, * |
Meri Grigoryanr | Cavendish 2 | s2155, D | r2065, D |
Lucas Grisonir | Greater London | s1698, * | r1698, * |
Malcolm DJ Groom | Not assigned | s1848, E | r? |
Howard Grovesr | Battersea | s1833, E | r1758, C |
Martin Gruaur | Lewisham 1 | s2035, E | r? |
Motiejus Gudenasr | East Ham | s2108, E | r? |
Thivan Gunawardanar | Imperial College | s1383, * | r1195, * |
Geoff Gunbyr | Hackney G | s1600, D | r? |
Ljulzim Gunejr | East Ham | s1720, * | r1780, * |
Aditya Guptar | Imperial College | s1780, * | r1302, F |
Abdullah Gurlekr | Hackney G | s1473, * | r? |
Mehmet Cagri Gurselr | Greater London | s2080, * | r2095, * |
Andrzej Gustynr | Football Radar | s1473, E | r? |
David W Guthrier | Kings Head 1 | s2210, C | r2073, * |
Ruben Gutierrezr | Hackney | s2253, * | r? |
Paul Haddockr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1583, A | r1475, A |
Justin Hadir | Drunken Knights | s1990, C | r1848, * |
Derek W Hadleyr | Greater London | s1645, D | r? |
FM H Robert Hajbokr | Athenaeum 1 | s2778, F | r? |
Robin W Haldaner | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2130, C | r2095, C |
Antony C Hallr | Streatham & Brixton | s1849, B | r? |
Daniel J Hallr | Wood Green | s2065, E | r? |
Lawrence D Hallr | Pimlico | s1630, C | r? |
Macer Hallr | Not assigned | s1398, * | r? |
Rhyss Hallr | Not assigned | s1735, * | r? |
Gulbahor Hamdamovar | Newham | s1270, * | r1353, * |
Ray P Hamiltonr | Metropolitan | s1488, C | r1315, * |
Stephen JM Hamiltonr | Metropolitan | s1908, * | r1788, * |
David Hamiltonr | Lewisham | s1608, C | r? |
IM Vladimir Hamitevicir | Drunken Knights | s2485, * | r2500, * |
Ruari Hamlinr | Hackney | s1780, * | r? |
Ayman Hammanr | Kings Head 1 | s2088, E | r2087, D |
Andrew JC Hammondr | Drunken Knights | s2298, * | r2268, * |
FM Alan E Hanreckr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2193, C | r? |
Alexis M Harakisr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2305, E | r2290, E |
Zaki Hararir | Cavendish 2 | s2163, C | r2088, * |
Matthew J Harborner | Streatham & Brixton | s2148, D | r2058, * |
Simon Hardingr | Hammersmith H | s1690, * | r1758, * |
FM Ravi Hariar | Cavendish 1 | s2618, A | r2410, D |
Girinath Haridasr | Wimbledon | s1945, D | r1945, D |
Andrew D Harleyr | Wimbledon 1 | s2208, C | r? |
Robert J Harnettr | Drunken Knights | s? | r? |
V Ray Harperr | DHSS | s1822, B | r1975, * |
Ronald A Harrisr | Mushrooms 1 | s1825, F | r? |
Nigel Harrisonr | Greater London | s1578, C | r? |
Ben Harter | Wanstead & Woodford | s1735, B | r1638, E |
GA Harveyr | East Ham | s1804, C | r1893, * |
Derek Harveyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1623, C | r1653, * |
John Harveyr | Metropolitan | s1798, D | r? |
Abu Hasanr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1413, C | r1360, B |
Shahzad Hasanr | Streatham & Brixton | s1893, * | r? |
Michael Haslamr | DHSS | s2155, E | r? |
Jon Hassainr | Athenaeum | s1413, * | r? |
Peter Hassonr | Wimbledon 1 | s2073, D | r? |
Paul Haughtonr | Pimlico | s1526, E | r? |
Gwyn Havard | Not assigned | s1698, D | r1833, * |
Ahmedul Hawkr | British Bangla Chess Association | es150 | r1878, E |
GM Jonathan Hawkinsr | Hendon | s2620, D | r2643, * |
Peter Hawranr | Cavendish | s1720, D | r? |
Blair Hawthorner | Hammersmith | s1885, F | r? |
FM David L Haydonr | Wood Green | s2401, C | r2458, E |
Matthew Hayesr | Greater London | s1758, * | r? |
Andrew Haylerr | Not assigned | s2020, B | r1917, C |
Chris Haynesr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1413, * | r? |
Alan Haywardr | Streatham & Brixton | s1915, * | r1998, * |
Eric M Hazellr | DHSS | s1263, D | r? |
Michael W Healeyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2267, B | r2215, D |
Andrew H Heardr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1861, B | r? |
David Heatonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1555, * | r? |
Paul Heatonr | DHSS | s2043, E | r1791, F |
Sarah N Hegartyr | Wood Green | s2185, * | r2110, * |
David C Helsbyr | Lewisham | s1810, E | r? |
Keith Hendrikse | Pimlico | s1495, * | r1503, * |
Ian N Heppellr | Wimbledon | s2005, C | r? |
Olivia Herlihyr | Streatham & Brixton | s? | r1173, * |
Geoff R Hermesr | Athenaeum | s1848, D | r? |
Federico Hernandezr | Wimbledon | s1863, D | r? |
Carl J Hetheringtonr | Athenaeum 2 | s2005, C | r? |
Rob Hewittr | Lewisham | s1803, * | r1675, * |
Sean Hewittr | Drunken Knights | s1893, * | r1743, * |
Alistair Hillr | Battersea 1 | s2261, A | r2253, * |
Daniel Hillr | Kings Head | s1813, F | r1941, F |
Patrick Hillr | Athenaeum | s1345, E | r? |
Graham Hillmanr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1684, C | r1600, * |
Shezan Hirjeer | Streatham & Brixton | s1473, * | r? |
Matthew Hitchensr | Streatham & Brixton | s1510, * | r? |
Bora Hizarcir | Drunken Knights | s1488, * | r1330, * |
Pavel Hladikr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1998, * | r2035, * |
Jeremy K Hodgsonr | Hammersmith 2 | s1918, D | r? |
John H Hodgsonr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2133, B | r2215, E |
Douglas Hoganr | Greater London 1 | s1968, * | r? |
Michal Holesr | Hackney | s2163, * | r? |
Daria Holicr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1630, E | r1615, * |
Edward Hollandr | Streatham & Brixton | s2238, D | r2320, * |
Geoff A Hollisr | Cavendish | s1953, E | r? |
Vincent Homolkar | Dulwich | s1803, D | r? |
James Hookhamr | Imperial College | es200 | r? |
Jonathan Hoongr | Hammersmith | s1701, C | r1645, * |
Paul Hopperr | Athenaeum | s1870, * | r? |
Masud Hoquer | British Bangla Chess Association | s1390, * | r1443, B |
Matthew Hortinr | Mushrooms | s1930, C | r1893, D |
Justin Hortonr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s2253, * | r? |
M Mohammed Hossainr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1750, C | r1855, B |
Jan Hotarek | Not assigned | s1218, D | r1315, * |
WGM Jovanka Houskar | Wood Green | s2433, C | r2350, * |
GM David Howellr | Wood Green | s2733, C | r2673, D |
Gerald Howgater | Hackney | s1578, * | r? |
Jim Howsonr | Ilford | s1795, * | r1968, * |
Dion Huangr | Ilford | s1915, * | r? |
Mark Hubar | Kings Head | s1499, B | r? |
Ken W Huddartr | Greater London | s1285, * | r? |
Vadym Hudoleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s? | r1398, E |
Julian Hudsonr | Ilford | s1938, E | r1788, * |
Anthony Hughesr | Wimbledon | s1945, A | r1855, * |
Charles Hughesr | Hackney 2 | s1998, * | r? |
John T Hughesr | Dulwich | s1488, C | r? |
Alan Hughesr | Football Radar | s1000, * | r? |
Colin Hughesr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1814, B | r1912, B |
David Hughesr | Greater London | s1113, * | r? |
Gavin James Hughesr | Hackney 2 | s2006, C | r2050, * |
Robert D Hullr | Cavendish | s1675, D | r? |
James Humphriesr | Battersea | s1473, * | r1653, * |
Ian D Hunnabler | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1970, A | r1985, C |
IM Adam C Huntr | Not assigned | s2418, * | r2448, * |
Arnold Huntr | Battersea | s1557, C | r1413, D |
Robin Huqr | Battersea | s1990, * | r2013, * |
Mohammed Amir Hussainr | Metropolitan | s1465, E | r1608, * |
Gregg Hutchencer | Battersea | s1540, C | r1443, * |
Liam M Hylandsr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1968, C | r1960, * |
Keith Hylandsr | Greater London | s1369, B | r1510, E |
Ernest Ignatovicr | Greater London | s1878, D | r1909, A |
Alex Ignatyevr | Hackney | s1765, * | r? |
Etan Ilfeldr | Drunken Knights | s2305, E | r2230, F |
Andreas Iliopoulosr | Athenaeum 2 | s1998, D | r? |
John Illingworthr | Newham | s1638, C | r1495, * |
Sean M Ingler | Wimbledon | s1810, C | r? |
Michael Inzanir | Kings Head | s1975, * | r? |
Florinel Iosubr | Not assigned | s? | r1188, * |
Stefania Iosubr | Not assigned | s1300, * | r1330, * |
Zafar Iqbalr | Kings Head 2 | s2020, * | r1984, D |
Cherag Iranir | Hackney | s1695, E | r? |
Mohammad Islamr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1780, * | r1750, B |
Noor UI Islamr | Kings Head | s1300, * | r? |
Mohammed Aayan Ismailr | Newham | s2084, A | r2149, A |
Roman Ismailovr | Greater London 1 | s1990, D | r2043, D |
Ivan Ivanishchak | Not assigned | s1915, * | r? |
Ilya Iyengarr | Mushrooms 1 | s2100, B | r2114, A |
Brian R Jacksonr | Kings Head | s1593, * | r? |
Adrian Jacksonr | Cavendish 2 | s2088, * | r? |
James Jacksonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1518, E | r? |
Paul Jacksonr | London Commercial | s1794, A | r1757, C |
Felipe Jacobr | Not assigned | s1675, * | r? |
Sydney J Jacobr | Lewisham | s1936, A | r1720, C |
Sam Jamesr | Dulwich | s1795, * | r1570, * |
Tom Jamesonr | Metropolitan 3 | s1675, * | r? |
Alexander Jamiesonr | Hammersmith 2 | s1945, * | r1968, * |
Neil Jamiesonr | Athenaeum | s1338, * | r1323, * |
Krzysztof Jamrozr | Newham | s2118, C | r2013, D |
Tomasz Janeczkor | Cavendish | s1480, E | r1458, D |
Angelo Jara Natar | Lewisham | s1578, * | r? |
Kenneth Jardiner | Wanstead & Woodford | s1420, E | r1653, * |
David R Jarmainr | East Ham | s1930, * | r? |
David Jarmanyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2215, E | r? |
Rauno Jarvinenr | Hammersmith 1 | s2133, D | r? |
Roy A Jasonr | DHSS | s1653, * | r? |
Pascal Jasserandr | Metropolitan | s1582, C | r1713, E |
Omar Jassimr | Hackney | s1758, * | r1608, * |
Peter Jaszkiwskyjr | East Ham | s1974, A | r1975, * |
Miroslaw Jecekr | Lewisham | s1818, E | r1878, * |
Tyrone Jefferiesr | Greater London | s1568, A | r1555, * |
David R Jenkinsr | Cavendish | s1533, D | r1593, C |
John V Jesticor | Wanstead & Woodford | s1494, A | r1434, A |
Colum Jezierskir | Not assigned | s1968, C | r1900, D |
Rajinder Jhootir | Not assigned | s1803, E | r? |
Anthony yazhou Jiangr | Hammersmith | s1690, D | r1720, E |
Inga Jirgensoner | Athenaeum | s1413, C | r? |
FM Martin Jogstad | Not assigned | s2305, * | r2373, * |
Toni Johanssonr | Athenaeum | s2069, C | r? |
Joshua Johnr | Newham | s2028, B | r1840, E |
Maxamillian Johnr | Lewisham | s1617, A | r1405, * |
Roderick S Johnsonr | Not assigned | s1817, E | r1743, * |
Roland ES Johnsonr | Not assigned | s1833, * | r? |
Chris Jonesr | Streatham & Brixton | s2103, D | r2418, E |
Emyr Jonesr | Hackney | s1915, C | r? |
GM Gawain CB Jonesr | Wood Green | s2635, C | r2802, E |
Keith S Jonesr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1830, A | r1705, E |
Timothy M Jonesr | Not assigned | s1750, B | r1743, * |
Zebedee Jonesr | Hackney | s1638, C | r1435, * |
Glynn Jones | Not assigned | s1653, * | r? |
Humphrey Jonesr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1623, D | r? |
Laurence AG Jonesr | Lewisham | s1698, E | r? |
Martin Jonesr | Metropolitan | s1533, D | r1458, * |
Michael Jonesr | Cavendish | s1780, * | r1833, D |
Steven Jonesr | Mushrooms 1 | s2342, A | r2320, D |
William EG Jonesr | Lewisham | s2125, * | r? |
Mark A Jordanr | Not assigned | s1743, * | r1750, * |
Ramon J Joser | Hackney | s1795, E | r? |
Adrian P Josephr | Morley College | s1772, * | r? |
Tim Joslinr | Mushrooms | s1810, B | r1953, D |
Mark Josser | Richmond & Twickenham | s2260, C | r2275, * |
Jan Niklas Jostr | Imperial College | s? | r? |
Jean-Baptiste Jugandr | Morley College | s2062, D | r2043, F |
Robert Jurjevicr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1600, D | r1638, * |
Petr Kaftanr | Imperial College | s1983, * | r? |
Michal Kajdar | Newham | s1600, D | r1428, * |
Koby Kalavannanr | Battersea | s2385, D | r2215, * |
Syd M Kalinskyr | Cavendish | s1720, C | r1848, * |
Raghu Kamathr | Not assigned | s1885, B | r1902, A |
Vikram Kamathr | Mushrooms | s1788, * | r1810, C |
Melih Kancelikr | Hackney G | s1300, * | r? |
Robert (Bob) Kaner | Not assigned | s1789, B | r1833, * |
Krzysztof Kapiciakr | Greater London | s1810, * | r? |
Gul Kapurr | Newham | s1533, B | r1480, B |
Costas Karayiannisr | Drunken Knights | s1938, F | r2178, F |
Jason Karollr | Newham | s? | r1653, * |
C Lucjan Karpinskir | Dulwich | s1923, E | r? |
Jaspar Kauckyr | Hackney | s1263, * | r1293, * |
Jonathan Kayr | Athenaeum | s1900, D | r? |
Graham Keaner | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2183, C | r2193, D |
John R Keehnerr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1668, C | r1668, * |
NR Keener | Wimbledon | s2073, C | r? |
Peter Keetleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1725, E | r1660, F |
Ronan Kellyr | Metropolitan 3 | s1660, A | r? |
Bajrush Kelmendir | Hammersmith 1 | s2056, C | r2320, * |
Peter D Kempr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2148, * | r2110, * |
Paul SN Kendallr | Not assigned | s1878, E | r2058, * |
Robert Kenderr | Mushrooms | s1720, C | r1795, D |
Craig Kennedyr | Mushrooms | s1915, D | r1945, D |
Paul Kennelyr | Hammersmith 2 | s1848, B | r? |
Anthony R Kentr | Ilford | s1750, A | r1803, * |
FM Gary Kenworthyr | Cavendish | s2283, C | r2241, E |
Duncan Kerrr | Battersea | s2073, E | r1975, A |
Kennan Kestersonr | Drunken Knights | s2027, B | r2020, E |
Masrura Khakimovar | Greater London | s? | r1690, * |
Rauf Khalilovr | Hackney | s1930, D | r? |
Izaan Khanr | Hammersmith | s1735, * | r? |
Tariq Khanr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1915, D | r1923, C |
Noor Khodar | British Bangla Chess Association | s1923, * | r1923, * |
Dervish Kiamilr | Wood Green | s1743, E | r1893, * |
Ali Kikoyor | Hackney | s? | r2230, * |
Declan Kilcliner | Hackney | s1810, C | r1698, * |
FM Callum Kilpatrickr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2453, C | r2432, F |
Alvin Kissoonr | Athenaeum | s1970, D | r? |
John F Kitchenr | Metropolitan | s1728, D | r? |
Gokhan Huseyin Kizilayr | Lewisham | s1705, B | r1713, E |
Jason W Klimachr | Ilford | s1780, C | r1713, * |
Bernard Klingherr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1353, * | r1450, * |
Dominic Klingherr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2185, * | r2133, * |
Maxim Klyufinskyr | Not assigned | s? | r1158, * |
Gavin Knottr | Drunken Knights | s? | r1818, * |
Dimitrios Kolomvasr | Lewisham 1 | s2058, C | r2043, E |
Ljubomir Koncarr | Hammersmith | es50 | r1508, * |
Deneys Kottlerr | Not assigned | s1473, * | r? |
Marios Kouisr | Hammersmith | s2185, C | r1990, * |
Nikolaos Koukoulekidisr | Imperial College | s1495, * | r1735, * |
Zoltan Kovacsr | Hackney 2 | s2122, C | r? |
Christopher RL Kreuzerr | Not assigned | s2013, E | r1765, * |
Salim Krimanr | Hackney | s1998, C | r? |
Kaushalya Kularatnamr | Streatham & Brixton | s1593, * | r? |
Ken Kwabiahr | Hammersmith | s1540, D | r1353, D |
Brandon Kwanr | Battersea | s2103, E | r2178, * |
Sascha Kwetinar | Athenaeum | s1548, * | r? |
CM Feliks J Kwiatkowskir | Kings Head 1 | s2268, C | r? |
William Kwohr | Kings Head | s1533, C | r? |
Francesco Labiar | Hackney | s1750, * | r? |
Kateryna Lahnor | Wood Green | s2613, * | r? |
Martin Laker | Wimbledon | s1465, C | r? |
Christopher Lake | Not assigned | s1825, B | r1675, B |
GM Bogdan Lalicr | Wood Green | s2425, B | r2523, B |
Peter D Lalicr | Wood Green | s2244, D | r? |
Michael Lambr | Streatham & Brixton | s2065, E | r? |
David Lambertr | Hammersmith | s1575, C | r1555, E |
Roger Lancaster | Not assigned | s1953, D | r? |
Jonathan Landaur | British Bangla Chess Association | s1981, C | r1885, * |
Terry Laner | Drunken Knights | s1723, C | r? |
Neil Langr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1405, C | r? |
Matthias Latailler | Hackney | s1724, D | r1525, A |
Edoin Latimerr | Metropolitan | s1533, * | r? |
Jeremy Lawr | Metropolitan 2 | s1968, C | r1813, D |
David J Lawrencer | Kings Head | s1615, * | r1510, C |
Adrian Lawrencer | East Ham | s1623, * | r? |
Ian Lawrencer | DHSS | s1188, * | r? |
Ljubica Lazarevicr | Drunken Knights | s1728, C | r1668, D |
Mark Le Gassicker | Wanstead & Woodford | s1358, C | r? |
Jeremy A Leaker | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2313, E | r? |
Martin D Leanser | Athenaeum | s1668, C | r1593, D |
Stephen C Ledgerr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2173, B | r2093, E |
IM Andrew J Ledgerr | Hackney | s2401, A | r2388, * |
FM Dave J Ledgerr | Hackney 1 | s2222, C | r2103, * |
Robin Leer | Hammersmith H | s1495, C | r1465, * |
FM Graham D Leer | Wood Green | s1998, * | r? |
Lawrence Leer | University College London | s1953, C | r1923, * |
Fraser A Leesr | Metropolitan 1 | s1957, B | r1923, * |
Dominic Leighr | Hackney | s1722, D | r? |
Dejan Lekicr | Pimlico | s1651, A | r1510, * |
Ian Lekor | Imperial College | s1758, * | r1623, * |
Martin Lemanr | Metropolitan | s1540, D | r? |
Kevin P Lenaghanr | Metropolitan 2 | s1878, D | r1833, * |
Levente Lencsesr | Metropolitan | s1525, C | r1210, D |
Istvan Lengyelr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1773, * | r1750, * |
Miriam Lennartzr | Streatham & Brixton | s1848, * | r? |
Jan Lepetunr | Metropolitan 1 | s1840, C | r? |
Jeff Leungr | Hackney | s1930, D | r2005, D |
Christopher A Levyr | Dulwich | s1870, B | r1879, C |
John H Lewinr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1867, C | r? |
Alex Lewisr | Kings Head 1 | s2170, E | r2103, * |
Alex A Lewisr | Kings Head | s1960, * | r? |
Andrew Lewisr | Ilford | s2252, B | r2313, * |
Gereon Lexr | Metropolitan | s1825, * | r? |
Michael J Lextonr | Cavendish | s1975, * | r? |
George A Leytonr | Drunken Knights | s1878, * | r? |
Simon Liebesny | Not assigned | s1683, D | r? |
Sean W Lightbownr | Metropolitan | s1534, * | r1660, * |
Samuel Limr | Imperial College | s2155, * | r? |
Antal Limar | Metropolitan | s1878, * | r? |
Petr Limonovr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1893, E | r1760, B |
Daniel Lindnerr | Metropolitan | s2230, B | r2313, * |
James Lindquistr | Pimlico | s1570, E | r1668, * |
Adam Lindsayr | Battersea | s1488, * | r? |
William A Lintonr | Mushrooms 1 | s2058, D | r2103, C |
David Liur | University College London | s1915, D | r2088, E |
Terry J Lloydr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1788, * | r? |
Johannes Loefstrandr | Athenaeum | s1728, * | r? |
Claudio Logallor | Dulwich | s2200, * | r? |
Soham Lohiar | Battersea | s1998, C | r1900, * |
Stephen J Lorberr | Mushrooms | s1870, * | r? |
Peter R Lordr | Drunken Knights | s1780, C | r1638, * |
Stephen Lovell | Not assigned | s2050, * | r? |
Andy WH Lur | Wanstead & Woodford | s1690, E | r? |
Matthew Ludbrookr | Drunken Knights | s? | r1728, * |
Frank J Lukeyr | Mushrooms | s1720, E | r? |
Anders L Lundbackr | Athenaeum | s1919, B | r1838, B |
Matthew Lunnr | Drunken Knights | s2073, C | r2155, * |
Simon Lunnr | DHSS | s2007, C | r2035, * |
FM Mark Lyellr | Hackney | s2335, C | r2320, F |
Martin Maanon | Not assigned | s1705, * | r1803, * |
Sheikh A Mabudr | Hammersmith 2 | s1788, * | r? |
John R Macdonaldr | Kings Head | s1353, A | r1345, C |
Christopher MacDonaldr | Greater London | s2148, * | r? |
Stephen MacDonald-Rossdeceased | Wimbledon | s1848, * | r? |
Ryszard Maciolr | Hammersmith 1 | s2215, C | r2253, * |
Colin Mackenzier | Kings Head 2 | s2026, C | r? |
Michael Mackenzier | Hammersmith H | s1420, * | r1435, * |
Stephen Mackier | Hackney | s1368, * | r? |
John Mackinnonr | Dulwich | s2080, D | r? |
Richard Maclannanr | Metropolitan | s1790, * | r? |
Alasdair MacLeodr | Not assigned | s1833, C | r2028, * |
Andrew Macleodr | Hammersmith | s1639, B | r1751, C |
Jack Macnamarar | Cavendish | s1405, E | r? |
Elliott CM MacNeilr | Imperial College | s1870, C | r1915, B |
Robert Macphersonr | Pimlico | s1555, * | r? |
Alex Macroryr | Athenaeum | s1405, * | r? |
Steve Maddenr | Athenaeum | s1803, C | r1780, A |
Chiedu U Maduekwer | Wood Green | s1990, * | r? |
Edwin Magomber | Battersea | s1654, * | r? |
IM Karl CC Mahr | Drunken Knights | s2403, * | r? |
Ravi Mahapatrar | University College London | es100 | r1720, E |
Chris E Majerr | Drunken Knights | s1713, D | r1803, * |
Brian Makr | Athenaeum | s1788, B | r1315, * |
Alexander Makarov | Wimbledon | s2065, * | r? |
Philip J Makepeacer | Drunken Knights | s2193, C | r2163, * |
Tarun Malhotrar | Hackney | s2200, D | r2155, * |
Swadesh Malikr | British Bangla Chess Association | s2133, D | r2005, F |
Max Mallinr | Metropolitan | s1780, * | r? |
Maria Manelidour | Drunken Knights | s2163, E | r2013, * |
Stefan Manoler | Drunken Knights 2 | s2230, * | r2230, F |
Alireza Manuchehrir | DHSS | s1908, D | r? |
Ravi Manugarrar | Metropolitan 2 | s1810, * | r1713, * |
Jean L Marar | Wanstead & Woodford | s1105, B | r1108, C |
Seun Maraiyesar | British Bangla Chess Association | s1848, D | r1885, A |
Geoffrey Marchantr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1953, D | r2005, * |
Cristiano Marchettinir | Lewisham | s1397, E | r? |
Larry E Mardenr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2028, C | r1900, * |
Matei Marinar | Newham | es110 | r1630, * |
Nahuel Marisir | Greater London | s1533, * | r? |
Andrew SG Marleyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1833, * | r? |
WIM Sue Maroroar | Drunken Knights | s2245, * | r2065, * |
Jonathan Marrowr | Metropolitan | s1833, D | r? |
William F Marshr | Hackney G | s1270, * | r? |
Stephen Marslandr | Athenaeum 2 | s2099, C | r2110, * |
Tommaso Martellir | Hammersmith 2 | s1870, C | r? |
IM Andrew D Martinr | Wood Green | s2238, E | r? |
Lewis Martinr | Not assigned | s2283, B | r2290, * |
Ayelen Martinezr | Drunken Knights | s2118, * | r? |
Rene Martinezr | Athenaeum | s1788, D | r1743, * |
Rafe Martynr | Cavendish 1 | s2394, C | r2360, D |
IM Petr Marusenkor | Hackney | s2193, D | r2185, F |
Ian Masonr | Metropolitan 2 | s1773, E | r? |
D Mastersonr | Not assigned | s993, * | r1060, * |
Adrian MS Matthewsr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1878, A | r1833, * |
Richard Mattisonr | DHSS | s1223, D | r? |
Mahmud Mazedr | British Bangla Chess Association | s1398, E | r1450, C |
Charles T McAleenanr | Athenaeum 2 | s1893, B | r? |
Ian McAllanr | DHSS | s1818, B | r1998, * |
Conall Mcbrinnr | Hammersmith | s1593, C | r1690, B |
Gavin Mccaber | Hackney | es40 | r? |
Martin McCallr | Wood Green | s1926, C | r1975, * |
Peter McCarronr | Hackney | s1754, C | r1733, E |
Anthony McCarthyr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1428, * | r? |
James McCarthyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1990, * | r? |
Stuart McCormackr | Streatham & Brixton | s1413, D | r1585, E |
Tom McCoyr | Kings Head | s1585, * | r1698, * |
Ryan McCrickerdr | Athenaeum | s1285, * | r? |
GM Neil R McDonaldr | Wood Green | s2433, C | r2418, * |
Dennry McDonaldr | Morley College | s1053, * | r? |
Matthew McDonaldr | Dulwich | s1765, * | r? |
James J McDonnellr | Greater London 1 | s1882, A | r1758, B |
Dieter McDougallr | Greater London | s1600, * | r? |
John M McGannr | Kings Head | s1199, B | r1281, A |
David McGeeneyr | Metropolitan | s1629, D | r? |
Andrew McGettiganr | British Bangla Chess Association | s2050, C | r1893, C |
Brendan Mcgillr | Lewisham | s1466, B | r? |
Andrew McGuinnessr | Metropolitan | s1848, E | r? |
Jack McKay Fletcherr | Streatham & Brixton | s1593, E | r? |
John McKennar | Beckenham & Charlton | s1733, A | r1615, * |
Paul McKeownr | Hammersmith 1 | s2050, * | r2065, * |
Matthew Mcleodr | Athenaeum | s1338, * | r? |
Daire McMahonr | Drunken Knights | s2133, E | r? |
Tom Mcmahonr | Metropolitan | s1368, E | r? |
Richard J McMichaelr | Kings Head 1 | s2254, C | r2133, * |
Hamilton McMillanr | Albany | s1923, B | r? |
Neil McMurdor | Athenaeum | s1801, D | r? |
Michael McNaughtonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1548, E | r? |
GM Luke J McShaner | Wood Green | s2733, C | r2785, E |
Ray McSharryr | Not assigned | s1653, * | r? |
Andrew Medworthr | Ilford | s1788, C | r? |
Zia Mehmetr | Lewisham | s1803, D | r? |
George Meligonisr | Hackney | s1563, D | r1578, E |
Colin William Menziesr | Athenaeum 1 | s2160, B | r2448, * |
Peter Merrifieldr | Cavendish | s1112, A | r1218, * |
John Merrimanr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2335, A | r2363, D |
Abbas Merzoukr | Newham | s1788, * | r? |
Owen Messerer | Not assigned | s? | r1495, * |
Kenneth M Messudr | Battersea | s? | r1495, * |
IM Gyula Meszarosr | British Bangla Chess Association | s2380, E | r2335, * |
Stephen Meylerr | Albany | s1830, D | r? |
Alexander FM Meynellr | Hammersmith H | s1683, * | r? |
Javaid Miahr | University College London | s1563, * | r? |
Knight Michaelr | Not assigned | s1645, * | r? |
Tom Middletonr | Greater London | s1900, F | r1953, * |
Agoston Mihalikr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2245, B | r2253, F |
Barry Milesr | Streatham & Brixton | s1651, B | r1555, E |
Dimitar Milevr | Metropolitan | s1653, * | r? |
Agnieszka Milewskar | Not assigned | s1825, E | r1818, * |
IM Sophie Millietr | Wood Green | s2523, E | r2388, * |
Alastair Millsr | Football Radar | s1863, D | r1863, * |
Ian Millsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1458, C | r? |
Kevin P Millwardr | Athenaeum 2 | s2064, A | r? |
David Millwardr | Ilford | s2006, C | r1872, B |
Josef Milne-Lewerr | Battersea | s1428, * | r1878, * |
Anthony CP Milnesr | Cavendish | s1971, B | r2110, * |
Cerden Mincherr | Hackney | s? | r1615, * |
Alan Minnican | Wimbledon | s2013, * | r? |
John Miraghaie | Not assigned | s1390, C | r? |
Garik Arik Mirzoyanr | Cavendish | s1975, E | r1780, F |
Christopher Mitchellr | Metropolitan | s1015, * | r? |
Roman Mitrar | Hackney 1 | s2268, D | r2238, D |
Dylan Mizer | University College London | s1810, A | r1724, A |
Dimitar Mogilarovr | Athenaeum 1 | s2165, B | r2020, * |
Nadir Mohamedr | Streatham & Brixton | s1450, * | r1480, * |
Vigram Mohanr | Imperial College | s2028, * | r? |
Nicolas Mohnblattr | Imperial College | s1893, E | r1906, B |
Jamie Mollisonr | Hammersmith | s1970, D | r? |
Michael P Molloyr | Greater London | s1368, * | r? |
George H Monkr | East Ham | s1645, C | r1818, * |
Sebastian Monzonr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1360, * | r1240, * |
Chris Moorer | Hammersmith | s1635, E | r1443, * |
Garfield Moorer | Beckenham & Charlton | s1885, E | r? |
Oliver Moorer | Dulwich | s1510, * | r? |
Joel R Moralesr | Battersea | s1590, C | r1593, D |
Jack Morganr | Hackney | s1570, * | r? |
Marc Morganr | Hackney | s1651, E | r? |
David Morganr | Athenaeum | s1645, B | r1555, * |
Harry Morganr | Streatham & Brixton | s1750, C | r1653, D |
Roger Morganr | DHSS | s1720, D | r? |
Oliver Morleyr | Dulwich | s1788, * | r? |
Barry Morrisr | Streatham & Brixton | s1855, E | r? |
David R Morrisr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1915, C | r? |
IM Philip J Morrisr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2328, E | r? |
Ray Morris-Hillr | Battersea | s1960, * | r? |
Jules Morrisonr | Kings Head | s2019, E | r? |
Alistair T Mortonr | Kings Head | s1615, D | r? |
Peter S Mortonr | Greater London | s1645, E | r1720, * |
Rachael Moserayr | Newham | s? | r955, * |
FM David M Moskovicr | Drunken Knights | s2313, * | r? |
David Mossr | Lewisham | s1398, D | r1398, * |
Guy Mossr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2328, D | r2193, * |
Thapelo Mothategor | Imperial College | s? | r1750, * |
Gerardo Mottar | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s1990, * | r2035, * |
Simon Mouradianr | Imperial College | s1795, * | r? |
Malcolm P Mourantr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1612, C | r? |
Gian P Muccinir | Not assigned | s948, E | r940, * |
Constantin Muellerr | Imperial College | s2275, * | r? |
Hassan Mugalur | Newham | s1939, B | r1930, B |
Bilaal Muhammadr | Streatham & Brixton | s? | r2155, E |
Oscar Mukoidar | Not assigned | s? | r1390, * |
Arvind Mulayr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1330, * | r? |
Partha Mulayr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2140, C | r2005, * |
Tejas Mulayr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1630, E | r1630, D |
Robert Mumfordr | Kings Head | s1743, * | r? |
Maks Mumfordr | Not assigned | s? | r1263, C |
Taiki Mumfordr | Not assigned | s? | r1158, C |
Hauke Mundr | Hackney | s1705, E | r? |
Andrew J Munror | DHSS | s1690, * | r? |
William Muraszkor | Dulwich | s1623, * | r1495, * |
Hugh W Murphyr | Hackney | s2178, C | r2268, * |
Paul Murphyr | Hackney | s1645, * | r? |
Conor E Murphyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2508, A | r2208, * |
Richard Murphyr | Battersea | s1450, * | r1578, * |
Michael Murrayr | Greater London | s1308, * | r? |
Mark RA Murrellr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1889, A | r1939, B |
Fraser Mussonr | Newham | s1908, * | r? |
Paul Mustafar | Hammersmith H | s1533, E | r1420, * |
Donny Muterr | Athenaeum | s? | r2133, * |
Joe Nagler | Hammersmith | s1518, * | r? |
Jeno Nagyr | Greater London | s1780, * | r? |
Pouya Ouya Namvarr | Hammersmith | s1608, * | r1495, * |
Robin J Nandir | Richmond & Twickenham | s1934, A | r? |
Nicholas Nardecchiar | Metropolitan | s1465, D | r? |
Richard J Nashr | Mushrooms | s1915, E | r1803, F |
Abakar Nasrutdinovr | Hammersmith | s1465, D | r? |
Nikolay Naumovichr | Albany | s1960, C | r? |
Miguel Navarro-Ciar | Imperial College | s2260, C | r? |
Robert Neamer | Hackney | s1323, D | r? |
Joe J Neanorr | DHSS | s1419, C | r1570, * |
Sabrina Needhamr | Drunken Knights | s1795, * | r1908, * |
Pavel Nefyodovr | Hammersmith 2 | s1818, D | r? |
Omowale A Nelsonr | Wood Green | s1975, B | r2065, * |
Stuart Nelsonr | Metropolitan | s1797, F | r1938, F |
Igor Nepomnyashchiyr | Not assigned | s1690, * | r? |
Charlie B Nettletonr | Drunken Knights | s2151, B | r2035, D |
Robin Nettletonr | Drunken Knights | s1469, C | r1443, * |
FM Jacques Netzerr | Imperial College | s2245, * | r2290, * |
Benjamin Nevett-Farmanr | Imperial College | s1882, A | r1938, D |
Mark Nevisonr | Metropolitan | s1443, C | r? |
Martin Newmanr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1630, C | r1518, D |
Michael Neyr | Greater London | s1563, * | r1480, * |
Andrew Ngr | Not assigned | s2088, * | r1998, * |
Han Ngr | East Ham | s1825, * | r1848, * |
Tony Niccolir | Hammersmith 1 | s2125, E | r2170, * |
Peter A Nickalsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1812, A | r1667, A |
Anatolie Nicoricir | Greater London | s1458, * | r1353, * |
Alexander Nielsenr | Imperial College | s1623, * | r1488, * |
Arie Nieuwerfr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1285, * | r1390, * |
Konstantinos Nikolisr | Hammersmith | s1398, E | r1368, E |
Tomos Nitzr | Drunken Knights | s2065, * | r? |
Jack Nolan | Not assigned | s? | r2001, F |
Antonio Norcaror | Wanstead & Woodford | s933, D | r963, * |
Dominic Norcliffe-Brownr | Drunken Knights | s1803, * | r1915, * |
David Nortonr | Metropolitan 1 | s2155, E | r2410, * |
Chino Nwachukwur | Battersea | s1960, D | r? |
John CH Nymanr | Kings Head | s1803, C | r1863, * |
Orial O'Cathailr | Hammersmith | s1705, * | r1878, * |
Brendan O'Gormanr | DHSS | s1864, A | r1710, A |
Gary P O'Gradyr | Drunken Knights | s1915, D | r1593, * |
Austin P O'Harar | Metropolitan | s1278, * | r? |
Rory MR O'Kellyr | Mushrooms 1 | s1998, E | r1998, D |
Eamonn O'Molloyr | Kings Head | s2163, * | r? |
A Fin O'Reganr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1095, C | r1067, C |
Conor O'Shaughnessyr | Kings Head 2 | s2058, D | r? |
Colm O'Shear | Albany | s1859, A | r1784, E |
George E O'Toole | Not assigned | s2298, D | r? |
Robin J Oakleyr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1825, D |
Paul Obiamiwer | Wood Green | s1975, C | r? |
Jason Obiharar | Not assigned | s1765, C | r1735, * |
Adrian Ociepkar | Hackney | s? | r1953, * |
David Okiker | Kings Head 1 | s2266, B | r2171, D |
Iozeph Okosiemer | Albany | s1990, D | r1998, * |
Tobi Okusanyar | Newham | s1915, E | r? |
Olajide Oladepor | Metropolitan | s1180, * | r? |
Larre Olajider | Hackney | s1405, * | r? |
Taiwo Olutolar | Streatham & Brixton | s1840, E | r1660, * |
Tariq Oozeerallyr | Mushrooms 1 | s2170, C | r2080, * |
David K Openshawr | Cavendish | s1900, * | r? |
Jeffrey Opokur | Not assigned | s? | r903, * |
Philipp Orglerr | British Bangla Chess Association | s2118, C | r1980, B |
Madara Orlovskar | Lewisham 1 | s2125, C | r2268, D |
Steven Orpwoodr | Lewisham | s1705, E | r? |
Erica Orsagovar | Streatham & Brixton | s1765, * | r1773, * |
WK (Bill) Osborner | Kings Head | s1699, C | r? |
Marcus Osborner | Wimbledon 1 | s2215, A | r2245, * |
Nadim Osseiranr | Hammersmith | s1166, B | r1075, C |
Eliel Otigbor | Not assigned | s? | r1158, * |
Cem Oyvatr | Lewisham | s1744, C | r? |
Tony B Packhamr | Greater London 1 | s1811, A | r1945, * |
Jeffrey Pager | Ilford | s1625, C | r1788, * |
Tuyaara Pakhomovar | Metropolitan 3 | s1690, * | r? |
Arindam Palr | Athenaeum | s1345, * | r? |
IM Richard JD Palliserr | Ilford | s2465, C | r2174, F |
Simon Pallisterr | Greater London | s1563, * | r? |
Alan H Palmerr | Battersea | s1791, B | r1630, D |
Santosh Panditr | Metropolitan | s1713, * | r? |
Raymond Pangr | East Ham | s1645, * | r? |
John Papantoniour | Greater London 1 | s2268, * | r? |
Gerald F Parfettr | Athenaeum | s1645, C | r? |
Alexander Parkr | Cavendish | s2020, * | r? |
GM Jonathan F Parkerr | Cavendish 1 | s2470, D | r2388, * |
Vladimir Parolsr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1987, C | r2032, D |
John P Parr | Not assigned | s1323, * | r? |
Jacques Parryr | Greater London | s1788, A | r1563, * |
Robert Parsonsr | DHSS | s1750, B | r1650, E |
Devangi Patankarr | Drunken Knights | s2095, * | r? |
Aditya Patelr | Imperial College | s1533, * | r? |
Jagdip Patelr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1945, D | r1915, D |
Rishi Patelr | Drunken Knights | s1990, A | r1923, D |
Michal Paterekr | Drunken Knights | s2380, D | r? |
Marc Pattersonr | Morley College | s970, * | r1030, D |
Kishan Pattnir | Drunken Knights | s1763, C | r1841, E |
David Pearsonr | Hammersmith | s1480, * | r1330, * |
Matthew Peatr | Battersea | s2043, * | r1893, * |
Carsten Pedersenr | Hammersmith 1 | s2203, A | r? |
Gerry Peebles-Brownr | Dulwich | s1795, D | r? |
IM Malcolm Peinr | Wood Green | s2328, D | r2350, * |
Jonathan Peinr | Battersea 1 | s2163, E | r2259, B |
Tim W Pellingr | Mushrooms 1 | s2118, E | r? |
Nicholas Pellingr | Ilford | s1743, C | r1458, * |
Tommaso Pennar | Battersea 2 | s2200, A | r2013, D |
Manuel Perez Carballor | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2080, * | r2163, * |
Andres Perez Fadonr | Wimbledon | s1773, C | r1826, B |
George Perkinsr | Hackney | s1443, D | r1420, * |
GM Nicholas Pertr | Wood Green | s2598, A | r2673, * |
IM Richard G Pertr | Wood Green | s2504, B | r2478, D |
Robert Petersr | DHSS | s1178, E | r? |
Plamen Petrevskir | Ilford | s1810, * | r? |
Andriy Peykovr | Greater London 1 | s1885, * | r1915, * |
Robert Pezetr | DHSS | s1866, D | r1825, * |
Ivan Philipovr | Lewisham | s1728, * | r? |
George W Phillipsr | Not assigned | s1415, C | r? |
William Phillipsr | Drunken Knights | s1858, B | r1773, * |
Graham Phillipsr | DHSS | s1255, * | r? |
Owen Phillips | Not assigned | s1968, B | r1948, F |
Roy Phillipsr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2180, C | r? |
John A Philpottr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1630, * | r? |
Albert Pi Paresr | Drunken Knights | s2335, * | r? |
Russell C Picotr | Wimbledon | s2178, D | r2065, D |
Lukasz Piechar | Newham | s1743, B | r1620, D |
Kamran Pierrer | Greater London | s1090, * | r? |
FM John C Pigottr | Kings Head 1 | s2335, B | r2288, A |
Jonathan Pinetr | Athenaeum | s1855, * | r? |
IM Gabor Pinterr | Drunken Knights | s2260, * | r? |
Matthew S Piperr | Cavendish 1 | s2358, D | r2418, * |
Hamish AG Pitkeathlyr | Athenaeum | s1728, D | r1698, * |
Bernd Plumhoffr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2050, * | r? |
Matt Pocockr | Hammersmith | s1353, * | r? |
IM Richard Polaczekr | Hackney | s2358, E | r? |
Karol Polakr | East Ham | s1833, * | r? |
Zeynel Polatr | Hackney 2 | s1923, * | r? |
Martin Poler | Greater London | s1413, C | r? |
Andrew Pontingr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1930, E | r1945, * |
Sebastian Ponulakr | Greater London | s1983, * | r1983, * |
Iyampillai Poobalasingamr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1300, * | r? |
Peter S Poobalasingamdeceased | Not assigned | s2283, * | r2320, * |
James Poolerr | Not assigned | s1729, D | r1518, * |
Ravi Popatr | Imperial College | s? | r1855, * |
Sam J Porterr | Imperial College | s1998, * | r2020, E |
Benjamin Portheaultr | Metropolitan | s1661, C | r? |
Adithya Pramod Palerir | Wimbledon | s2065, A | r1960, D |
Laurie W Prescottr | Wimbledon | s1675, * | r? |
Michael C Pricer | Hammersmith | s1760, A | r1758, D |
Andrew M Priddingr | Dulwich | s2208, D | r? |
Michael Prizant | Not assigned | s2050, D | r? |
Andrei Procopier | Athenaeum | s1953, * | r? |
Filippos Protonotariosr | Athenaeum | s1113, * | r955, * |
Alan K Punnettr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2103, C | r2170, * |
Ben J Purtonr | Drunken Knights | s2208, D | r2260, * |
Keith Putnamr | Kings Head | s1165, * | r? |
Habib Qaderir | Drunken Knights | s2058, E | r? |
Fu Yong Quahr | Imperial College | s? | r1668, * |
IM Gary Quillanr | Drunken Knights | s2395, E | r2185, * |
John M Quinnr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2193, C | r? |
Mel Rabainr | Streatham & Brixton | s1270, * | r? |
Peter OL Radfordr | Morley College | s1165, E | r? |
FM Jovica Radovanovicr | British Bangla Chess Association | s2275, B | r2365, A |
Mustapha Rahamanr | Not assigned | s1660, C | r1810, * |
Habib Rahmanr | Drunken Knights | s1803, * | r1893, * |
Imran Rahmanr | Imperial College | s1728, C | r? |
Kazi Rahmanr | Battersea 2 | s2032, B | r1896, A |
Anish Rajar | Newham | s970, * | r1120, * |
Colin R Ramager | East Ham | s1893, A | r1855, E |
Ryan Randallr | Dulwich | s2215, D | r? |
Simon Randallr | Kings Head 2 | s2069, C | r? |
Jude Rangar | Lewisham 1 | s2065, A | r2043, * |
Wilson Ransomer | Albany | s1600, C | r1608, D |
Adam N Raoofr | Mushrooms 1 | s2103, C | r? |
Pascoe Rapaccir | Greater London | s1773, D | r1503, F |
Haran Rasalingamr | Dulwich | s2065, C | r1960, B |
Eamon Rashid-Farokhir | Richmond & Twickenham | s1743, D | r1690, * |
Vigyan Ratnoor | Greater London | s1840, E | r? |
David J Rawlingsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1714, B | r1641, D |
Alex D Rawlingsr | Streatham & Brixton | s1795, E | r? |
Aidan M Rawlinsonr | Drunken Knights | s2215, D | r2170, * |
Robert Raymondr | Metropolitan | s993, * | r? |
David Razzellr | Kings Head | s1637, E | r? |
Matthew Readr | Drunken Knights | s1638, D | r? |
Paul Readr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1287, B | r1196, C |
Chris Rebbeckr | Battersea | s1405, D | r1383, D |
IM Bernd Rechelr | Wood Green | s? | r2388, * |
Karim Reedr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1915, F | r2035, * |
Andrew Reevesr | Streatham & Brixton | s1780, * | r? |
WIM Natasha K Reganr | Cavendish 2 | s1983, E | r2038, D |
John Reidr | Hackney 1 | s2283, D | r? |
Simon Reidr | Metropolitan 3 | s1713, * | r? |
Gerard Reillyr | Hackney | s1788, C | r1802, E |
IM Thomas E Rendler | Drunken Knights 1 | s2410, C | r2478, F |
Mark Rennerr | Not assigned | s1848, * | r1825, * |
Maximilian Rennerr | Not assigned | s? | r1450, * |
Gordon Rennier | Wimbledon | s1728, C | r? |
CM Stewart Reubenr | Cavendish | s1967, D | r? |
D Ian W Reynoldsr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1917, B | r? |
Chris Ricer | Drunken Knights | s2065, C | r1998, * |
CM Mark C Richr | Drunken Knights | s2241, B | r? |
FM John R Richardsonr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2371, B | r2242, C |
Samir Richardsonr | Hackney 2 | s1938, * | r1877, D |
Colin Rigbyr | Kings Head | s1863, * | r? |
Jason Rihelr | Greater London 1 | s2013, C | r1881, C |
Jorge Luis Riosr | Mushrooms | s1833, * | r? |
Paul Ritchier | Streatham & Brixton | s1649, D | r1683, F |
Mark Rivlinr | Hackney | s1697, C | r1728, * |
Edward Rivlinr | Hackney | s1301, F | r? |
Steven JL Rixr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2039, A | r2058, * |
Nasir Rizvir | British Bangla Chess Association | s2074, A | r2046, B |
Aluna Rizzolir | Imperial College | s2043, D | r2125, C |
FM Peter Robersonr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2483, B | r2511, D |
Jason Robertsr | East Ham | s1863, * | r? |
Laurie B Robertsr | Dulwich | s1698, * | r? |
Mike Robertsr | Lewisham | s2043, C | r1869, E |
Mark M Robertsonr | Lewisham 1 | s2088, D | r? |
Stuart J Robertsonr | Battersea | s2283, D | r? |
James M Robinsonr | Greater London | s1931, B | r1938, * |
Adam Robinsonr | Hackney | s1993, C | r1900, * |
George Robinsonr | Metropolitan | s1548, * | r? |
Will Robinsonr | Drunken Knights | s1720, C | r1885, * |
Caroline Robsonr | Hackney | s1458, * | r1248, * |
Mikel Sanz Roderor | Hackney 1 | s2028, * | r? |
Isaac Rodriguezr | Morley College | s1825, * | r? |
Simon Roer | Cavendish 2 | s2268, C | r? |
Derek Roebuckr | Kings Head | s1720, * | r1585, * |
Chris Rogalr | Ilford | s1803, C | r1705, * |
Tim Rogersr | Hackney | s2095, C | r1968, A |
FM Jonathan W Rogersr | Cavendish 1 | s2328, E | r2388, * |
Finlo N Rohrerr | Mushrooms 1 | s1968, D | r1893, * |
Xavier Rojasr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1720, * | r? |
Toby Rollsr | Metropolitan 2 | s1780, D | r? |
Alan Romerilr | Streatham & Brixton | s1628, C | r1675, D |
Paulo Rosarior | Hackney | s1698, E | r1765, E |
Michael JM Roser | Athenaeum | s1795, C | r? |
Peter Roser | East Ham | s1818, B | r1833, D |
Daniel B Rosenr | Wimbledon 1 | s2020, A | r? |
Daniel Rosenbaumr | Hackney | s1623, E | r? |
Joseph Rosenbergr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1550, C | r? |
Bernard Rosenthalr | Athenaeum | s1495, * | r? |
Chris Rossr | Lewisham 1 | s2277, C | r2095, * |
Ben Rothwellr | Hammersmith | s1690, C | r1615, * |
Andrew M Routledger | Hammersmith | s1465, E | r1390, * |
GM Jonathan W Rowsonr | Wood Green | s2380, * | r2500, * |
David J Rowsonr | Wimbledon | s2065, C | r1893, * |
Soumen Royr | Metropolitan 1 | s1915, E | r1780, * |
Shreyas Royalr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2245, A | r2042, C |
Jakub Rozakr | Athenaeum | s1568, D | r1786, D |
Rafel Rozmusr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1263, * | r1420, * |
Jonathan Rubeckr | Mushrooms | s1908, A | r1878, A |
Jacob PBV Ruddr | Battersea | s1435, * | r? |
Daniel Rugmanr | Hammersmith H | s1438, B | r? |
Victor B Rumseyr | Battersea | s1810, D | r? |
Christopher Russellr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2301, B | r2100, D |
Mark R Rustonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1900, * | r? |
Nicholas Rutherfordr | Hammersmith H | s1480, C | r1308, * |
Kathleen Rutherfordr | Metropolitan | s1713, * | r1675, * |
Adrian Rutkowskir | Wimbledon | s1885, D | r1615, * |
Paul C Rutlandr | Not assigned | s1795, B | r? |
John Ryanr | Kings Head | s1525, C | r1450, D |
Johan Rydahlr | Mushrooms | s1923, C | r1855, D |
Ahmad Sabirovr | Not assigned | s? | r1278, * |
Peter Sadilekr | Kings Head | s2350, * | r2215, * |
Miguel Saenz | Not assigned | s2328, * | r2298, * |
Roy Sagallr | Mushrooms 1 | s2208, C | r2193, B |
Vincent Saguesr | Albany | s2058, B | r2002, A |
Shahjahon Saidmurodovr | Newham | s2148, A | r2020, C |
Peter S Salamonr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s2020, * | r? |
Mehdi Salarianr | Greater London | s1600, * | r? |
Francesco Salernor | Imperial College | s2088, D | r1990, C |
Ian W Salisburyr | DHSS | s1838, C | r1480, F |
Maris Salumetsr | Hackney | s1345, * | r? |
Mohammad Sameer-Hadr | Streatham & Brixton | s1893, C | r1675, E |
Lee Ho Sanr | Metropolitan | s1143, * | r? |
Luis Sanchezr | Mushrooms | s1933, A | r2021, A |
Isaac B Sandersr | Ilford | s2440, * | r2425, * |
Sandeep Sandhur | Metropolitan | s1473, B | r1439, A |
Alan VH Sandsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1825, * | r? |
David A Sandsr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2245, C | r2215, * |
Andrew Sangsterr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1735, * | r1720, * |
Joao Santosr | Not assigned | s2013, E | r1953, * |
Valerio Sarar | Battersea | s1989, * | r? |
Aadarsh Saravananr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1885, C | r1750, * |
John R Sargentr | Imperial College | s1848, * | r? |
Shreyaas Sarkarr | Not assigned | s1480, * | r1368, * |
Saravanan Sathyanandhar | Richmond & Twickenham | s2208, * | r2088, * |
Mario Satorresr | Athenaeum | s1915, * | r? |
FM Ben DM Savager | Drunken Knights | s? | r2358, * |
Paul Savinr | Not assigned | s1876, C | r1878, * |
Neehal Savlar | University College London | es100 | r1270, * |
Isaak Sawyerr | Newham | s1255, * | r1375, * |
Fabian Schlottmannr | Drunken Knights | s2283, * | r? |
David Scottr | Mushrooms 1 | s2058, C | r? |
Martin Scottr | Greater London | s1382, C | r1284, A |
Alan Scrimgourr | Cavendish 2 | s1961, C | r? |
David Sedgwickr | Mushrooms | s1788, B | r1840, * |
Mikhail Sedykhr | Lewisham 1 | s2233, A | r2193, D |
Stakhey Sedykhr | Lewisham | s1810, C | r1765, * |
Raphael S Seidenbergr | Imperial College | s1585, * | r? |
Oscar Selbyr | Cavendish | s1675, * | r1645, * |
Ned Selchukr | Greater London | s1105, E | r? |
David Seldenr | Hammersmith | s1233, * | r? |
Richard Selwayr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2061, D | r? |
Yassine Sentissir | University College London | s1743, E | r1968, E |
Diana Serbanescur | Drunken Knights | s2110, C | r2073, F |
Kelvin Sermaxhajr | Newham | s1390, D | r1675, A |
Marlon Setonr | Dulwich | s1750, E | r? |
Javier Sevilla Subizar | Athenaeum 1 | s2073, * | r? |
Timothy P Seymourr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2183, A | r2080, * |
Dipak K Shahr | Drunken Knights | s1788, * | r1675, * |
Klit Shalar | Football Radar | s1578, * | r? |
Ryan Shankarr | University College London | s1840, F | r1743, * |
Stan RS Share | Not assigned | s1623, C | r? |
Brian Sharkeyr | Metropolitan | s1915, E | r1765, * |
Guarev Sharmar | Metropolitan 3 | s1608, C | r? |
Amit Sharmar | Hammersmith | s2028, * | r1953, * |
Jay Sharmanr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1615, B | r1649, C |
Gary Sharpr | DHSS | s1653, D | r1645, * |
John Colin Sharpr | Greater London | s1150, * | r? |
Dashiell L Shawr | Hackney | s2275, E | r? |
John S Shawr | Not assigned | s1735, C | r? |
Miles Shawr | Hackney | s? | r2088, * |
Simon A Shawr | Morley College | s1675, E | r? |
Jack Sheardr | East Ham | s1855, C | r1698, * |
Dilwyn Sheersr | DHSS | s1572, * | r? |
Gary Shelleyr | Morley College | s1383, D | r1473, D |
Julien M Shepleyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1971, A | r1960, D |
Peter Shermanr | Imperial College | s1878, * | r? |
Chris C Sherwoodr | Cavendish | s2033, C | r2028, * |
Vladimir Shmarovr | Greater London | s1503, * | r? |
Gonzalo Shoobridger | Mushrooms | s1675, E | r1705, * |
Alec Shuter | Imperial College | s1503, * | r? |
Abubaker Siddiq | Not assigned | s2065, * | r1743, * |
Charlton Siddor | Wanstead & Woodford | s1795, C | r1683, E |
Kristof Siklodir | Metropolitan | s1638, * | r? |
Angel David Silva Penar | Wimbledon | s1893, C | r1825, * |
Javier Silvarreyr | Hammersmith | s1382, C | r1403, F |
Cliff S Silverman | Not assigned | s1480, D | r? |
Michael W Simmonsr | Not assigned | s1171, B | r1301, F |
Stephen P Simonr | Pimlico | s1276, B | r? |
Ben Simpsonr | Dulwich | s1863, * | r1803, * |
Nikunj Sinhar | Imperial College | s1713, D | r1705, * |
Perry Siriyatornr | Ilford | s2163, E | r? |
Kirishoth Sivalogarajah | Not assigned | s1645, * | r1630, * |
Joseph J Skielnikr | Battersea 2 | s1915, * | r1735, * |
Brian Skinnerr | DHSS | s1608, D | r1443, E |
Terry Skippenr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1525, C | r? |
Chris Skulter | Hammersmith 1 | s2136, C | r2038, E |
Alex Skutarr | Metropolitan | s1548, * | r1600, * |
Robin Slader | Ilford | s2118, * | r? |
J Slatteryr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1293, * | r1323, * |
Cecil Sloanr | Greater London | s1744, A | r1705, D |
Pawel Slonczukr | Wimbledon | s1668, A | r1700, * |
Edward Smallr | Lewisham | s1863, D | r? |
Michael R Smartr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1908, D | r? |
FM Andrew P Smithr | Kings Head | s2195, A | r2118, * |
David Smithr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1622, A | r1628, B |
Gary P Smithr | Battersea | s1855, C | r? |
Graham M Smithr | Not assigned | s1960, C | r2035, * |
Martin G Smithr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1960, C | r1998, D |
Ivor BN Smithr | Ilford | s1870, F | r1705, * |
Jonathan Smithr | Hammersmith | s1495, * | r1315, * |
Michael J Smithr | Not assigned | s1263, C | r1300, * |
Mike B Smithr | DHSS | s1465, D | r1473, * |
Olivia Smithr | Athenaeum 1 | s2170, C | r2013, * |
Maciek Smolnickir | Streatham & Brixton | s? | r1750, F |
Ian L Snaper | Beckenham & Charlton | s2201, A | r2193, * |
Jochem Snuverinkr | Kings Head | s2410, * | r? |
Andrew Sokolowskideceased | Streatham & Brixton | s1188, * | r? |
Alexis Solanasr | Battersea | s1593, * | r? |
D Ajoy Solomon | Not assigned | s1938, D | r? |
David A Solomonr | Not assigned | s1218, E | r1143, * |
Chris Soltysiakr | Athenaeum | s1585, C | r1548, D |
Jonathan S Somekhr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1990, E | r? |
Adrian P Somerfieldr | Battersea 1 | s2088, D | r1998, * |
Martin C Sommerr | Metropolitan | s1818, * | r? |
Selvarattinam Gengadharan Somupillair | Smartacus | s1533, B | r1479, A |
Steve Sonnisr | Albany | s1631, A | r1533, * |
FM Peter J Sowrayr | Drunken Knights | s2293, A | r2285, B |
Tim Spantonr | Battersea 2 | s2019, A | r? |
David Spearmanr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2073, B | r1983, * |
GM Jon S Speelmanr | Wood Green | s2538, C | r2575, * |
Carl J Spencerr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2110, E | r? |
Mike Peter Spencerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1210, D | r? |
Alex Spencerr | Streatham & Brixton | s1413, * | r1308, * |
Simon SY Spivackr | Kings Head | s2108, C | r? |
John Sprackettr | Wimbledon | s1488, * | r? |
Adam Squibbsr | Metropolitan 1 | s1938, D | r1953, * |
Apostolos Stamatopoulosr | University College London | s2125, D | r1968, * |
Philip Stanilandr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1851, A | r1967, A |
Patryk Staniszr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2230, C | r? |
Steve Stanley r | Hackney | s1473, * | r? |
Daniel J Staplesr | Battersea | s2025, C | r2133, E |
FM Anthony J Stebbingsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2260, E | r? |
Robert J Stebbingsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1615, C | r1668, * |
David Steiertr | Morley College | s1525, E | r? |
WIM Fiona Steil-Antonir | Drunken Knights | s2148, E | r? |
Isabel Steimbachr | Imperial College | s1975, * | r2095, * |
Robert Sternr | Albany | s1943, A | r1885, A |
Ben Stevensr | Battersea | s? | r1645, * |
James AB Stevensonr | Hammersmith 1 | s2114, C | r? |
Noel M Stewartr | Metropolitan 3 | s1645, C | r1638, * |
Ashley Stewartr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2163, A | r2065, D |
Martin Stewartr | Lewisham | s1840, C | r1885, E |
Philip M Stimpsonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1983, A | r1885, * |
William J Stirlingr | East Ham | s2043, D | r1915, * |
Mark B Stockwell | Not assigned | s2005, * | r? |
Justinas Stojanasr | Greater London 1 | s2148, D | r2058, * |
Paul C Stokesr | Battersea 2 | s1914, C | r1968, * |
Andrew M Stoner | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2155, C | r2230, F |
FM Charles H Storeyr | Not assigned | s2343, D | r2343, * |
Nicholas B Stoutr | Morley College | s1773, C | r? |
Boris Stoyanovr | Battersea | s1608, C | r1548, B |
Viktor Stoyanovr | Battersea 1 | s2335, A | r2194, A |
Peter Sturmr | Dulwich | s1608, * | r? |
Charles A Sturtr | Hammersmith | s1668, B | r1525, E |
FM Alberto Suarez Realr | Wimbledon 1 | s2485, D | r2395, * |
Freddie Sugdenr | Hackney | s1668, * | r? |
Joseph S Sullivanr | Battersea | s? | r1675, * |
Peter J Sullivanr | Mushrooms 1 | s2095, D | r? |
Sean Sullivanr | University College London | es130 | r1473, E |
GM Aaron P Summerscaler | Hackney | s2373, * | r2380, * |
Jessica Sunr | Hackney | s2238, * | r? |
Shiraz Suntookr | Hammersmith | s1398, * | r1188, * |
Slobodan Svircevicr | Dulwich | s1893, D | r? |
Kevin Sweeneyr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1548, E | r1533, * |
Francois Swiegersr | Greater London | s1733, B | r1645, * |
Artur Sygulskir | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2125, * | r2403, * |
Chris Sykesr | Athenaeum | s1975, F | r1780, F |
Peter Szabor | Metropolitan | s1548, D | r? |
Kata Szatmarir | Not assigned | s1300, * | r1420, * |
Robert Tanr | Metropolitan | s1083, * | r? |
Ryan Tanr | Imperial College | s1390, * | r? |
Chris Tandyr | Not assigned | s2073, E | r2215, * |
Iren Tarvidr | Athenaeum | s723, * | r? |
Michael W Taskerr | Hackney | s2058, * | r1990, * |
Adam Taylorr | Battersea 1 | s2258, B | r2455, D |
Adam A Taylorr | Imperial College | s2268, C | r2395, F |
Peter Taylorr | Lewisham | s1690, E | r? |
Peter P Taylorr | Cavendish | s2313, * | r2065, * |
Russell Taylorr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1800, | r? |
William Taylorr | Drunken Knights | s2044, A | r2107, D |
Aron Tehr | Imperial College | s2268, D | r2358, C |
Ian Tehr | Streatham & Brixton | es150 | r2043, * |
Michal Telickir | Streatham & Brixton | s1653, * | r1683, * |
Yasser Tellor | Wimbledon | s1884, A | r1953, * |
John Tennysonr | Hackney | s2020, D | r? |
Alexander Ter Harkr | Metropolitan 3 | s1735, * | r? |
Andres de Jesus Teran-Garciar | Greater London | s1813, D | r? |
Stelios Theocharousr | Imperial College | s2125, E | r? |
Alex Therrienr | Streatham & Brixton | s2208, * | r2163, * |
Rik H Thomasr | Kings Head 2 | s2028, * | r1960, * |
Robert K Thomasr | Streatham & Brixton | s1810, * | r? |
Isambard Thomasr | Albany | s1837, C | r? |
Stephen Thomasr | Greater London | s1938, E | r1960, * |
FM Ian D Thompsonr | Athenaeum | s2215, C | r2204, D |
Paul Thorarinssonr | Athenaeum 1 | s2208, E | r? |
Alexander Thorner | Hackney G | s895, * | r1083, * |
Chris Thorner | Hackney G | s1480, D | r1563, * |
Joseph Thorner | Hackney G | s1225, * | r1218, * |
Joseph Thorntonr | Hackney | s1488, E | r1540, * |
Richard C Thursbyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1833, E | r? |
Gary Thurstonr | Ilford | s1855, C | r1960, E |
Kevin Tigher | Smartacus | s1240, D | r1105, * |
Richard Tillettr | Streatham & Brixton | s1585, * | r? |
Matthew Tillettr | Streatham & Brixton | s1800, | r? |
Andrew Tinkerr | Metropolitan | s2020, * | r? |
FM Venkataramanan TS Tiruchirapallir | Streatham & Brixton | s2353, C | r2376, E |
Kostyantyn Titorenkor | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1923, D | r1998, D |
Jacques Tivillierr | Mushrooms | s1909, B | r1919, A |
John Tobischr | Drunken Knights | s1863, E | r? |
Christopher J Toddr | Albany | s1906, B | r? |
Emil Todorowr | Battersea 2 | s1892, C | r1848, * |
Dmitrijs Tokranovsr | Greater London | s2328, D | r2448, B |
Claudio Toledo-Gimenesr | Wimbledon | s1240, * | r? |
Nenad Tomasevr | Athenaeum | s2005, * | r1990, * |
Samuel Tombsr | Athenaeum | s1803, * | r1705, * |
Neil D Tomkinr | Kings Head | s1735, C | r? |
Peter Toogoodr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1263, C | r1218, * |
James MG Toonr | Streatham & Brixton | s1800, | r? |
Mahir Onat Topalr | Battersea | s2035, * | r? |
John Torrancer | Kings Head | s1723, D | r1623, * |
M Paul Townsend | Not assigned | s2253, B | r2410, * |
Philip AA Tozerr | Athenaeum 1 | s2148, * | r2111, D |
Shaun M Traceyr | Hackney | s1720, * | r1749, F |
IM Lawrence Trentr | Wood Green | s2425, C | r2448, * |
W John Trevelyanr | Streatham & Brixton | s1300, D | r? |
Kevin Trouilleuxr | Greater London | s2283, * | r? |
Sainbayar Tserendorjr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1758, * | r? |
Iulian Tuchilusr | Greater London | s1765, E | r1885, * |
David Tuddenhamr | Drunken Knights | s1773, * | r? |
Ronan Tuiter | Greater London | s1285, F | r? |
Evgeny Tukpetovr | Kings Head 1 | s2170, C | r? |
Aditya Turakhiar | Metropolitan | s1668, * | r1938, * |
Caius AW Turnerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2095, * | r? |
Howard Turnerr | Lewisham | s1930, C | r1900, D |
Jeremy C Turnerr | Hammersmith | s1518, * | r? |
Marek Turowskir | Smartacus | s1555, E | r1548, * |
Marshall Tutur | British Bangla Chess Association | s1390, * | r1225, * |
Neville H Twitchellr | Ilford | s1927, B | r1855, * |
JDM Tymmsr | Wimbledon | s1930, D | r? |
Kerry Tyrrellr | Hackney | s1338, * | r? |
Brian A Tysoer | DHSS | s1428, * | r? |
Ted Udaler | Battersea | s1698, * | r1915, * |
Midhun P Unnikrishnanr | Battersea 1 | s2249, B | r2223, * |
John E Upham | Cavendish | s1645, E | r1668, * |
Ian Uptonr | Dulwich | s1998, * | r? |
Robert Upton | Pimlico | s1330, * | r? |
William E Uptonr | Not assigned | s1503, D | r1503, C |
Petr Vachtfeidlr | Metropolitan 1 | s1938, C | r1765, * |
GM Jahongir Vakhidovr | Wood Green | s2673, * | r2658, * |
Timothy Valentiner | Battersea | s1747, A | r1666, B |
Ashir Valjeer | British Bangla Chess Association | s1720, C | r1630, C |
Victor Valovr | Hackney | s1810, D | r1645, * |
Patrick Van Ijzendoornr | Dulwich | s1900, F | r? |
Henk Van Oostenr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1728, * | r? |
David A Varleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1803, C | r1773, F |
Liam D Varnamr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2217, B | r2223, * |
Giovanni Vascor | Metropolitan 3 | s1758, D | r? |
Akanksh Vashisthr | Drunken Knights | s1945, * | r? |
Julius Vasiliauskasr | Battersea | s1515, * | r? |
Dimitry Vasilievr | Greater London | s1855, D | r1743, * |
John Vaughanr | Wimbledon | s1570, * | r1630, * |
Gideon Vechtr | Ilford | s1795, C | r? |
Ricardo Velascor | Cavendish | s1765, D | r? |
Aditya Vermar | Newham | s2279, C | r2043, * |
Pradeep Vermar | East Ham | s1943, E | r1638, * |
Shlok Vermar | Battersea | s2020, A | r1834, A |
Michele Vernacchior | Dulwich | s1593, * | r? |
Maxime Vialletr | Greater London | s1631, C | r1390, * |
Olivier Vigneronr | Hammersmith | s1413, * | r? |
Eduards V Vilcinskisr | Athenaeum | s1653, * | r? |
Thomas Villiersr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2304, A | r2174, D |
Pepe Vivesr | Hackney 2 | s1885, * | r? |
Marek Vlcekr | Metropolitan 1 | s1975, * | r2028, * |
Douglas Vleeshhouwerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2097, B | r1908, * |
Stefan Voiculescur | Battersea | s1773, D | r? |
Sergiu Vonscouici | Not assigned | s? | r1345, F |
Emmanuel Voyiakisr | Athenaeum 1 | s2197, C | r? |
Rajko Vujatovicr | Not assigned | s2200, * | r? |
John D Wagerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2058, C | r2133, * |
Robert F Wagstaffr | Morley College | s1143, * | r1113, * |
Rafal Walczakr | Not assigned | s2005, * | r1930, * |
Howard Waldenr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1390, C | r1525, * |
Adrian DP Waldockr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1675, A | r1675, * |
David JR Walkerr | Drunken Knights | s1240, C | r1338, * |
Nicholas P Walkerr | Hackney 1 | s2133, E | r2200, * |
Samuel A Walkerr | DHSS | s2155, C | r2217, A |
Miroslaw Walkuszr | Drunken Knights | s2060, B | r? |
IM Gavin Wallr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2284, B | r2373, * |
IM John Paul Wallacer | Athenaeum 1 | s2440, * | r2335, * |
Steven JF Walshr | Athenaeum | s1870, B | r? |
Peter D Waltersr | Drunken Knights | s1980, C | r? |
John S Waltonr | Athenaeum 2 | s1833, C | r? |
Mo Wangr | University College London | es100 | r1060, E |
Tony Wangr | Imperial College | es160 | r1833, E |
Julian T Wardr | Kings Head | s2155, F | r? |
Nicholas A Wardr | Battersea | s1863, * | r? |
GM Chris G Wardr | Wood Green | s2395, D | r? |
Ieuan C Wardr | Battersea | s2290, D | r2268, D |
Samuel Ward-Riggsr | Battersea | s1653, C | r1443, * |
Howard J Watermanr | Cavendish | s1938, C | r? |
Andrew C Watersr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1836, A | r1848, * |
M Watkinsr | Kings Head | s2043, * | r2110, * |
Jacob Watsonr | Battersea | s2050, E | r1938, C |
Leon James Watsonr | Battersea | s1665, E | r1488, * |
Mikey Watsonr | Battersea | s2155, E | r2080, C |
Norman Watsonr | Dulwich | s1240, E | r? |
GM William N Watsonr | Cavendish 1 | s2373, E | r2493, * |
AT Wattsr | East Ham | s1420, E | r? |
Alan W Wattsr | Morley College | s1420, * | r? |
Ryan Waughr | Athenaeum | s1293, * | r? |
FM Julian M Wayr | Wimbledon | s2050, C | r2185, F |
David Websterr | Hammersmith | s2073, E | r? |
Naomi Weir | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1930, * | r1975, * |
Stephen Welchr | Battersea | s1531, C | r1488, D |
Tim Wellsr | Battersea 2 | s1748, C | r1788, D |
Tony D Wellsr | Athenaeum 2 | s2083, B | r2020, D |
Dylan Westr | DHSS | s1548, * | r? |
Paul Westenthannerr | Battersea | s2028, * | r? |
Levi Westonr | Greater London | s1548, D | r1623, * |
Andreas Wetscherekr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2095, E | r? |
Jonathan PJ Whiter | Kings Head | s2020, * | r? |
Chris Whiter | Richmond & Twickenham | s2043, C | r1936, E |
David J Whiter | Cavendish | s1863, B | r1945, E |
John Whiter | Hammersmith | s1821, C | r1818, * |
John a Whiter | East Ham | s1996, C | r1908, E |
Kevin D Whiter | Ilford | s2080, D | r2005, * |
Nigel Whiter | Wanstead & Woodford | s1458, A | r1440, A |
Russell P Whiter | Ilford | s2212, C | r2125, D |
David J Whiteheadr | Kings Head 2 | s1983, * | r1908, * |
James Whiteleyr | Wimbledon | s1548, E | r? |
Terry D Whittonr | Wanstead & Woodford 2 | s1919, A | r1917, A |
Michael H Whitworthr | DHSS | s1555, B | r? |
Michael Wickhamr | East Ham | s1672, A | r? |
Ben Widdicombe | Wimbledon | s1458, * | r? |
Rod Wigboutr | Lewisham | s1938, F | r? |
David Wiggr | Battersea | s1668, D | r? |
R John Wilcoxr | Wimbledon | s1825, E | r? |
Simon Wilksr | Drunken Knights | s2242, A | r2104, C |
JL Williamsr | Morley College | s1608, E | r? |
Michael D Williamsr | Wimbledon | s1788, C | r? |
GM Simon K Williamsr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2500, C | r2515, * |
Harry Williamsonr | Battersea | s1765, * | r1735, * |
Robert F Willmothr | Hackney | s2220, A | r2103, D |
Richard A Willsonr | Not assigned | s1555, * | r? |
David J Wilsonr | Mushrooms 1 | s2026, B | r2155, * |
Michael Wilsonr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1679, A | r1420, E |
Robin Wilsonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1908, * | r1675, * |
Richard Wingfieldr | Hammersmith | s1600, * | r1630, * |
Roger JA Winterburnr | Not assigned | s1795, * | r? |
Jakub Wireckir | Hammersmith | s1510, E | r1585, * |
Marchin Wirkowskar | Not assigned | s? | r1128, * |
CM Jochen Wittmannr | Kings Head 1 | s1960, F | r2118, * |
Yee Chit Wongr | Imperial College | s2185, * | r2305, * |
Mike Woodr | Lewisham | s1713, C | r? |
Peter R Woodr | Lewisham | s1990, B | r1840, D |
Adam C Woodruffr | Streatham & Brixton | s1893, C | r? |
David Woodruffr | Wimbledon | s1225, D | r1405, * |
Tim Woolgarr | Drunken Knights | s1593, * | r? |
John H Woolleyr | Hammersmith | s1668, C | r1795, * |
Michael Woolleyr | Lewisham | s1218, A | r1248, * |
Martin Woosterr | Dulwich | s1698, E | r? |
David Wrayr | Drunken Knights | s1490, B | r1518, * |
Danny Wrightr | Cavendish 2 | s2088, C | r2058, * |
Joseph Wrightr | University College London | s1600, * | r1608, D |
Hongting Xur | Imperial College | s1338, * | r? |
Peter R Yeadonr | Metropolitan | s1668, * | r? |
IM Li Tian Yeohr | Imperial College | s2620, D | r2703, D |
Paul D Yerburyr | Cavendish | s1848, E | r? |
Daniel J Youngr | Drunken Knights | s2005, C | r2023, C |
Ching Yungr | Imperial College | s1578, * | r? |
Maria S Yurenokr | Hackney | s1900, * | r? |
Peter Yusoffr | Battersea | s816, D | r835, D |
Nikas Zaleskisr | Battersea | s1780, * | r1713, * |
Philip Zammitr | Greater London | s1600, * | r? |
IM Antanas Zapolskisr | Greater London 1 | s2298, B | r2350, D |
Nicolas Zeitounir | Imperial College | s1120, * | r? |
Pierpaolo Zenir | Kings Head | s1428, D | r1443, * |
Alexandros Zervogiannisr | Imperial College | s1908, * | r? |
William Zhengr | Hackney | s1893, D | r1900, B |
Wei Zhongr | University College London | s1990, E | r2020, F |
IM Yang-Fan Zhour | Wimbledon | s2440, D | r2470, * |
Yao Yao Zhur | Hackney | s1990, B | r1909, C |
Darius Zutautasr | Battersea | s1548, C | r1540, * |
|
|