The following 861 LCL players are ECF defined adults and have played in the current or past seasons:
Player | Club and (nominated) team (if any) | Ratings |
| Standard | Rapid |
---|
Stephen J Abbottr | Woodbridge 1 | s1773, D | r1675, * |
RM Peter JE Ackleyr | Drunken Knights | s2138, A | r2155, D |
Ian Adamr | Kings Head | s1420, * | r? |
Abimbola Adelajar | Hackney 1 | s2208, * | r? |
Nitin Adlaklar | Athenaeum | s1698, * | r? |
Akshaya Ahujar | Imperial College | es150 | r2140, * |
Faye Ainscowr | Kings Head | s1608, A | r1479, A |
Jet Ajimalr | London Deaf | s1610, D | r1683, * |
AA Akinloser | Morley College | s1218, D | r1240, E |
Graham P Alcockr | Athenaeum 3 | s1793, A | r1930, C |
John KA Aldersonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1818, * | r? |
Raymond Alexanderr | DHSS | s1368, * | r? |
Golam S Alir | Ilford | s1953, B | r1915, C |
Nigel RE Alldrittr | Drunken Knights | s1955, F | r? |
E John Allenr | Lewisham | s1923, C | r1762, B |
Timothy S Allenr | Battersea | s1480, B | r? |
Domenico Amabiler | Battersea | s1780, * | r? |
Adegbenga Amusar | Metropolitan 2 | s1818, D | r? |
Jim V Anandajeyarajahr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1195, E | r? |
Matthew N Andertonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s? | r2403, * |
B Peter A Andrewsr | Dulwich | s1998, C | r? |
Paul Andrewsr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s? | r1540, * |
Anthony M Andrewsr | Mushrooms | s2125, * | r1900, * |
Daniele Andrucciolir | Greater London 1 | s1660, * | r? |
IM Simon T Ansellr | Hackney 1 | s2430, C | r2373, * |
Gareth Anthonyr | Athenaeum 1 | s2170, E | r? |
Jorge Apazar | Morley College 1 | s1720, D | r1837, D |
GM Keith CC Arkellr | Drunken Knights | s2443, A | r2470, D |
Anthony C Ashbyr | Battersea 1 | s2050, C | r1885, * |
H Astorayr | Morley College | s1908, A | r1743, * |
Chino C Atakor | Drunken Knights | s2107, A | r? |
D Austinr | Albany | s1038, D | r1465, * |
Chris B Bakerr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1960, E | r? |
IM Chris W Bakerr | Hackney | s2290, D | r2260, F |
Martin G Bakerr | East Ham | s1833, C | r1855, * |
Georgios Bakoloukasr | Athenaeum | s1735, * | r? |
Richard A Balatonir | Kings Head | s1697, C | r? |
RAN Balchinr | Mushrooms | s1810, E | r? |
Guido Baleanir | Metropolitan | s1705, * | r? |
Piro Balluglor | Hackney | s2080, C | r? |
Rohan Bansalr | Lewisham | s2100, A | r2075, D |
Paul DL Barasir | Wimbledon | s1870, B | r? |
Paul R Barclayr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1803, B | r1740, C |
Greg Barkerr | Greater London | s1698, D | r1570, F |
Bertrand A Barlowr | Cavendish | s2006, A | r? |
Devdoot Barmanr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1518, D | r1555, * |
Tony Barnettr | DHSS | s970, E | r? |
Steven G Barrr | East Ham | s1735, * | r1825, * |
Luke J Barronr | Imperial College | s2020, * | r1894, E |
Tom A Bartonr | Ilford | s1916, D | r1855, D |
John W Bassr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1976, B | r? |
Guy J Batchelorr | Willesden & Brent | s1915, E | r1930, * |
Jack Batchelor | Not assigned | s1353, * | r1308, * |
Peter J Batchelorr | Willesden & Brent | s2378, D | r2403, * |
IM Richard A Batesr | Hackney 1 | s2475, A | r2448, * |
Przemyslaw Batorr | Wimbledon | s1885, * | r? |
Adam Batsonr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1990, D | r? |
Evan Beachleyr | Willesden & Brent | s1650, C | r? |
Andrew Beadler | Morley College 1 | s1548, C | r? |
Chris J Beckettr | Battersea 1 | s2230, D | r2133, D |
GM Juan M Bellon Lopezr | Wood Green | s2343, C | r? |
Martin J Benjaminr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2067, C | r2043, * |
Chris Bennettr | Metropolitan 3 | s1570, * | r1803, * |
Delroy Bennettr | Greater London | s1328, A | r1287, A |
Douglas A Bennettr | Drunken Knights | s1968, * | r? |
Jonathon Benyunesr | Hackney | s1998, * | r? |
GM David Berczesr | Wood Green | s2575, * | r? |
Howard J Berlinr | Ilford | s1428, * | r? |
CPJ Bernardr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1822, A | r1818, E |
FM Stephen H Berryr | Wimbledon 1 | s2283, * | r? |
David Bevanr | Battersea | s1645, * | r? |
Kanwal K Bhatiar | Ilford | s2043, C | r2013, * |
Zbigniew Bienkowskir | Cavendish | s1683, E | r? |
Peter Biggsr | Greater London | s1688, B | r1750, * |
Joel Birdr | Kings Head | s2140, C | r2014, B |
FM Daniel L Bisbyr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2425, E | r2268, * |
Geoffrey L Bishopr | Metropolitan 2 | s1718, A | r1563, D |
Harry Bishopr | Athenaeum | s1758, * | r? |
Richard Blackr | Drunken Knights | s2181, B | r? |
Andrew J Blackburnr | Wimbledon | s1645, C | r? |
Neville J Blackier | Drunken Knights | s2058, E | r1990, * |
Nigel W Bladesr | Greater London 1 | s2097, C | r1915, * |
Alan Bloom | Not assigned | s1285, * | r? |
Jeffrey Boardmanr | Wood Green | s2028, B | r2043, * |
Doug M Bonnr | Kings Head | s1574, C | r? |
Gordon Botleyr | Lewisham | s2013, * | r1998, * |
Michael Botteleyr | Cavendish | s2051, C | r1886, E |
Alex Bourker | Kings Head 3 | s1851, C | r? |
Scott Bowerr | Kings Head | s1840, D | r? |
Kevin Bowmerr | Hackney 1 | s2013, C | r2035, E |
Siva Boyalakuntlar | Metropolitan | s1735, E | r? |
Mike A Boycer | Wimbledon 1 | s1810, D | r1968, * |
Paul Bradfordr | Wimbledon | s1383, * | r? |
David A Bradyr | Hackney | s1843, D | r1908, D |
Greg J Breedr | Drunken Knights | s1844, C | r1925, E |
G Breenr | Cavendish | s993, * | r? |
John Nicholas Briggsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2148, D | r2200, F |
CM Chris Briscoer | Mushrooms 1 | s2156, D | r2148, * |
Gordon M Broadbentr | Greater London | s1420, E | r? |
David Brockr | Ilford | s1925, C | r? |
John R Brownr | Metropolitan | s1450, * | r? |
Michael St J Brownr | Cavendish | s1995, C | r? |
Robert C Brownr | London Deaf | s1690, * | r1840, * |
Rowan M Brownr | Ilford | s2328, * | r? |
Chris M Brownr | Lewisham | s1810, C | r? |
Trevor O Bruggerr | Wimbledon | s1398, * | r? |
Jon Bryantr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1930, * | r1923, * |
Robert Bucklesr | Morley College | s1233, * | r? |
IM Graeme N Buckleyr | Wood Green | s2380, D | r2403, * |
Lee Bullockr | Hackney | s1581, A | r1641, D |
Matthew Bunnr | West London | s1983, * | r? |
Duncan R Burbidger | Mushrooms 1 | s2103, * | r2035, * |
Peter A Burgoyner | Hackney | s1651, A | r1555, E |
John S Burker | Richmond & Twickenham | s1945, C | r? |
Robert Burnettr | London Deaf | s1623, D | r? |
Sidney Burnsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s955, D | r1083, * |
Kenneth Burnsr | Athenaeum | s1658, E | r? |
Laurie J Burttr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1698, * | r1638, * |
AG (Tony) Bynnersleyr | West London | s1482, B | r1435, A |
Des Byrner | DHSS | s1555, B | r? |
D Ian Calvertr | Metropolitan 1 | s1962, A | r? |
Philip Campbellr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1450, * | r1353, * |
Russell Campbellr | West London | s1879, D | r? |
Richard Cannonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2080, B | r2092, D |
Francesco Caputor | Wimbledon | s1743, * | r? |
CR Carewr | Mushrooms | s1938, C | r? |
John D Carlinr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2275, D | r? |
Paul A Carluccir | Morley College 1 | s1763, D | r1750, * |
Stephen CD Carpenterr | Wimbledon | s1870, B | r1720, * |
Paolo Casaschir | Ilford | s2013, E | r1975, * |
Paul Cassarr | Albany | s2035, * | r? |
J Cattermoler | DHSS | s1196, C | r1375, * |
Yener Celikr | Hackney | s1563, * | r? |
Mark Chamberlainr | Mushrooms | s1765, * | r? |
Nevil Chanr | Drunken Knights | s1974, B | r2140, * |
Cliff R Chandlerr | Wood Green | s2296, B | r? |
David C Chandlerr | Ilford | s1923, * | r? |
Siddharrth Chandrasekaranr | Ilford | s1735, * | r? |
Terry PD Chapmanr | Cavendish 1 | s2275, D | r2185, * |
Cosmo Charlesr | Lewisham | s1870, C | r1795, * |
Ti Chenr | Athenaeum 2 | s1968, F | r? |
GM Alexander Cherniaevr | Hackney 1 | s2407, A | r2579, A |
WFM Sabrina L Chevannesr | Wood Green | s2035, * | r? |
Francis CW Chinr | Hackney 2 | s2088, C | r2133, E |
Nicky DY Chorleyr | Hammersmith | s1255, E | r1292, E |
Vladimir Chtymr | East Ham | s1563, B | r1458, E |
Rohan M Churmr | Drunken Knights 2 | s1953, F | r? |
Benjamin S Clissoldr | Dulwich | es168 | r? |
Ronnie Cohenr | Albany | s1885, * | r1885, * |
CM David J Colemanr | Ilford | s2185, * | r2125, * |
James Colemanr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2290, * | r? |
Robbie Colemanr | Greater London 1 | s2058, * | r1953, * |
Steven F Colesr | Kings Head 2 | s2072, B | r2106, D |
Amel Collardr | Hammersmith | s1833, E | r1788, * |
Peter J Collicottr | Woodbridge | s1540, C | r? |
Jonathan L Collinsr | Battersea | s1912, B | r1915, * |
Hristo Colovr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1810, * |
Nigel Colterr | Drunken Knights | s1785, B | r1878, * |
Alistair Comptonr | Kings Head 2 | s2118, C | r1983, * |
Blair N Connellr | Drunken Knights | s2234, C | r2313, * |
Gary Cookr | DHSS | s2000, C | r1900, D |
Charlie Cooker | Metropolitan 2 | s1743, D | r1698, * |
Christopher M Cooleyr | Wimbledon 1 | s1908, * | r? |
Trevor Cooter | Woodbridge 1 | s2073, B | r1960, C |
B Corbettr | DHSS | s1578, * | r? |
Aidan T Corishr | Woodbridge 1 | s1781, B | r1825, E |
Colin A Costellor | West London | s1972, E | r? |
C Andrew J Costeloer | Albany | s1668, D | r? |
L Cotterr | Dulwich | s1622, B | r? |
Martin J Cowleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1581, C | r? |
IM John J Coxr | Cavendish 1 | s2343, C | r2320, * |
GM Pia Cramlingr | Wood Green | s2478, D | r? |
Leslie J Craner | Woodbridge 1 | s1865, C | r1885, * |
Mike J Cresswellr | East Ham | s1691, C | r1743, * |
Martin Crichtonr | Cavendish | s1953, D | r1908, * |
Ronald D Crooksr | Kings Head | s1570, F | r? |
Ian K Crossr | Drunken Knights | s1724, B | r1646, F |
Timothy J Crouchr | Kings Head | s1630, * | r1593, D |
David A Cutmorer | Albany | s2058, C | r1975, * |
Martin J Cutmorer | Albany | s1984, B | r1923, D |
Ruy D'Oreyr | Greater London | s1315, * | r1518, * |
Colin Dailleyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1608, E | r1578, * |
Adam Dakinr | Hackney 2 | s1990, E | r2005, * |
Malcolm Dancyr | Battersea | s1804, C | r1660, E |
Steve D Darlingtonr | Athenaeum | s1488, * | r? |
John Davenportr | Woodbridge 1 | s1975, C | r2020, E |
Mark Daveyr | Kings Head 2 | s2103, D | r? |
Barry AH Davidr | London Deaf | s1668, C | r1668, * |
Adrian M Daviesr | Athenaeum | s1548, D | r? |
Neil T Daviesr | Mushrooms | s1919, C | r1985, D |
Wim De Jongr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1218, E | r1090, * |
Tanguy Deflesseller | Metropolitan | s2193, E | r? |
Surjit S Dhemrait | Not assigned | s1645, B | r1533, D |
Rupert S Dickensr | Athenaeum 2 | s1930, E | r? |
George Dicksonr | Metropolitan 1 | s1960, * | r? |
William Diffeyr | Kings Head | s1773, E | r? |
Jose Dimitir | Streatham & Brixton | s1495, * | r1593, * |
Kayode Disur | Kings Head | s1915, C | r1795, * |
Terry L Dixonr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1045, * | r? |
Matthew C Dodsleyr | Dulwich | s1780, * | r? |
Nasser Dohar | Ilford | s1270, * | r? |
Terence M Donnellyr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1855, * | r? |
Matthew Dowellr | Streatham & Brixton | s1593, D | r? |
Peter C Doyer | Metropolitan 1 | s1908, * | r? |
William B Drennanr | Battersea | s1813, C | r1788, C |
Reenen J Du Toitr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1900, C | r1923, * |
Mark J Dubeyr | Wimbledon 1 | s1990, C | r? |
Christopher Dugganr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2110, * | r2080, * |
FM Chris R Duncanr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2245, D | r2313, * |
Neil J Dunlopr | London Deaf | s1833, B | r1855, * |
Keith Dunmorer | Pimlico (HO&J) | s1676, B | r? |
Richard S Dunnr | London Deaf | s1750, D | r1705, * |
Chris N Dunworthr | Dulwich | s2073, * | r? |
Martin Durrantr | Mushrooms | s1863, * | r? |
Paul EO Durrantr | Mushrooms | s1810, B | r1810, D |
Ilan G Dwekr | London Deaf | s1675, C | r1720, * |
Artur Dybowskir | Ilford | s1698, * | r1555, * |
Jerzy Dybowskir | Ilford | s2305, E | r2118, * |
FM Robert S Eamesr | Hackney 1 | s2251, B | r2118, E |
Jon M Eckertr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1828, A | r? |
Tomer Edenr | West London | s2155, D | r2200, * |
Richard G Edwardsr | Battersea 1 | s1945, * | r? |
Philip Edwardsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1150, D | r? |
Arne Eilersr | Athenaeum 1 | s2118, * | r? |
Adrian G Elwinr | Woodbridge 1 | s2055, A | r? |
Roger Emersonr | Wimbledon 1 | s2185, D | r? |
GM John M Emmsr | Wood Green | s2500, D | r2478, * |
Douglas Essexr | Wimbledon | s1488, * | r? |
Alexandros N Ethelontisr | Drunken Knights | s2110, B | r2097, C |
Ivan P Evansr | Albany | s1465, * | r? |
Lamidi W Evbouomwanr | Wimbledon | s1615, * | r? |
Jim Eversonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1803, E | r? |
Robert W Fairhallr | DHSS | s1630, B | r1488, E |
Jim Falzaranor | Kings Head 2 | s1915, C | r? |
Daniel Farkasr | Athenaeum 1 | s2103, * | r? |
Safiullah Farnadr | Hammersmith | s1666, C | r1953, * |
Julian T Farrandr | Cavendish 1 | s1983, C | r? |
Tom Farrandr | Wood Green | s2215, D | r? |
Joseph B Farrellr | Metropolitan | s1630, B | r1443, * |
Nick Faulksr | Mushrooms | s1906, A | r1990, * |
Chris Feganr | Ilford | s2095, C | r2065, * |
Hugh F Fenwickr | Mushrooms | s1884, B | r1741, A |
IM Mark Fergusonr | Cavendish 1 | s2410, E | r2418, * |
Chris Fewtrellr | Kings Head | s1660, * | r? |
Francis E Fieldsr | Morley College 1 | s1698, C | r1773, D |
Leon HJ Finchamr | Wimbledon | s1900, B | r? |
Ben Finnr | Cavendish | s1578, D | r? |
Jim R Fisherr | Albany | s1720, D | r? |
Michael Flemingr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1165, * | r? |
Nigel D Flemingr | Kings Head 1 | s2082, B | r? |
Tom Flemingr | Greater London | s1353, E | r1360, * |
David G Flowerr | Cavendish 2 | s2020, * | r? |
John P Foleyr | Drunken Knights | s2021, C | r2013, D |
Dominic Foord | Not assigned | s2365, E | r? |
Nicholas Fordhamr | Streatham & Brixton | s2043, * | r? |
Anthony Foremanr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1570, C | r1600, * |
David Fosterr | Wimbledon | s1608, * | r? |
Benjamin James Franklinr | Battersea 1 | s1983, * | r1773, * |
Samuel GA Franklinr | Dulwich | s2350, * | r? |
Alan R Fraserr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1383, A | r? |
Barry DA Fraserr | Cavendish | s1443, C | r? |
Alasdair A Fraserr | Cavendish | s1615, * | r? |
Richard CP Freemanr | Woodbridge 1 | s2118, B | r2030, E |
Jon A Freemanr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1960, F | r1878, D |
Angus J Frenchr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1975, C | r2283, E |
Michael P Freundr | London Deaf | s1623, E | r? |
CM Jon S Friedlandr | Wood Green | s2103, E | r? |
ICM Clive A Frostickr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2148, B | r2155, E |
Charles A Fryr | Drunken Knights | s2128, D | r? |
Anthony R Fultonr | Willesden & Brent | s2028, B | r? |
Alexander Funkr | Kings Head | s1878, D | r1702, B |
Adam Fysh-Foskettr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2328, * | r? |
Chris J Gantr | Athenaeum 2 | s1990, * | r2155, * |
Phillip K Gardnerr | London Deaf | s1863, D | r1773, D |
Bryan C Gazer | Woodbridge 1 | s1450, * | r1450, * |
Arunas Gedvilasr | Metropolitan | s1852, C | r1915, D |
Parvez Ghaderir | Drunken Knights | s2020, * | r? |
Paul Gilbergr | DHSS | s1750, B | r1495, * |
David J Gilbertr | DHSS | s1650, A | r1608, * |
Andrew Gilfillanr | Kings Head 2 | s2118, A | r? |
Robert Gillr | Greater London 1 | s2058, D | r1885, * |
Steven G Gilmourr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1990, E | r1824, D |
David H Gleaver | DHSS | s1810, * | r1773, * |
Tim Gluckman | Not assigned | s1882, B | r2005, * |
Ramil Gonzagar | Dulwich | s2043, * | r? |
John Goodacrer | Hammersmith | s1773, F | r? |
Steve Goodmanr | Cavendish | s1554, D | r? |
Dominic PM Goodwinr | Drunken Knights | s2085, D | r? |
RA Gordonr | Greater London | s1453, D | r? |
GM Stephen J Gordonr | Drunken Knights | s2538, A | r2530, C |
GM Daniel W Gormallyr | Drunken Knights | s2522, A | r2628, * |
John M Gortonr | Greater London | s1428, * | r? |
Russell G Granatr | Wimbledon 1 | s2260, B | r2350, C |
David A Granger | Drunken Knights | s1555, * | r1518, * |
Ian G Grantr | Morley College 1 | s1623, * | r? |
Peter Grant-Rossr | Kings Head | s1705, B | r? |
Ian Granviller | Greater London | s1488, * | r? |
Mark S Grayr | Athenaeum 1 | s2287, A | r2043, F |
Barry N Greenr | Cavendish 2 | s1960, E | r? |
Martin Greenr | Cavendish | s1353, E | r? |
Philip J Gregoryr | Cavendish | s1915, C | r? |
Nicholas D Greyr | Wimbledon | s1795, B | r1570, E |
Chris Gribbenr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1533, * |
Jon M Griffithsr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1831, D | r1840, * |
Meri Grigoryanr | West London | s2155, D | r2065, D |
Malcolm DJ Groomr | Mushrooms | s1848, E | r? |
Howard Grovesr | Battersea | s1833, E | r1758, C |
Geoff Gunbyr | Hackney | s1600, D | r? |
David W Guthrier | Kings Head 2 | s2210, C | r2073, * |
Ruben Gutierrezr | Hackney | s2253, * | r? |
Paul Haddockr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1583, A | r1475, A |
Justin Hadir | Drunken Knights | s1990, C | r1848, * |
Derek W Hadleyr | Greater London | s1645, D | r? |
Robin W Haldaner | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2130, C | r2095, C |
Antony C Hallr | Streatham & Brixton | s1849, B | r? |
Daniel J Hallr | Wood Green | s2065, E | r? |
Macer Hallr | Pimlico (HO&J) | s1398, * | r? |
Ray P Hamiltonr | Metropolitan 3 | s1488, C | r1315, * |
Stephen JM Hamiltonr | Metropolitan 2 | s1908, * | r1788, * |
IM Vladimir Hamitevicir | Drunken Knights | s2485, * | r2500, * |
Andrew JC Hammondr | Drunken Knights | s2298, * | r2268, * |
FM Alan E Hanreckr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2193, C | r? |
Alexis M Harakisr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2305, E | r2290, E |
Zaki Hararir | Cavendish 2 | s2163, C | r2088, * |
Matthew J Harborner | Streatham & Brixton | s2148, D | r2058, * |
Andrew D Harleyr | Wimbledon 1 | s2208, C | r? |
Robert J Harnettr | Drunken Knights | s? | r? |
V Ray Harperr | Athenaeum 3 | s1822, B | r1975, * |
Ronald A Harrisr | Mushrooms 1 | s1825, F | r? |
Nigel Harrisonr | Greater London | s1578, C | r? |
GA Harveyr | East Ham | s1804, C | r1893, * |
Michael Haslamr | DHSS | s2155, E | r? |
Paul Haughtonr | Pimlico (HO&J) | s1526, E | r? |
Gwyn Havardr | Mushrooms | s1698, D | r1833, * |
FM David L Haydonr | Wood Green | s2401, C | r2458, E |
Andrew Haylerr | West London | s2020, B | r1917, C |
Alan Haywardr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1915, * | r1998, * |
Eric M Hazellr | DHSS | s1263, D | r? |
Michael W Healeyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2267, B | r2215, D |
Andrew H Heardr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1861, B | r? |
David Heatonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1555, * | r? |
Paul Heatonr | DHSS | s2043, E | r1791, F |
Sarah N Hegartyr | Drunken Knights | s2185, * | r2110, * |
David C Helsbyr | Lewisham | s1810, E | r? |
Ian N Heppellr | Wimbledon | s2005, C | r? |
Geoff R Hermesr | Athenaeum 2 | s1848, D | r? |
Carl J Hetheringtonr | Athenaeum 1 | s2005, C | r? |
Alistair Hillr | Battersea 1 | s2261, A | r2253, * |
Daniel Hillr | Kings Head | s1813, F | r1941, F |
Jeremy K Hodgsonr | Hammersmith | s1918, D | er160 |
John H Hodgsonr | Ilford | s2133, B | r2215, E |
Geoff A Hollisr | Cavendish 2 | s1953, E | r? |
Vincent Homolkar | Dulwich | s1803, D | r? |
James Hookhamr | Imperial College | s? | r? |
Jonathan Hoongr | Imperial College | s1701, C | r1645, * |
Paul Hopper | Not assigned | s1870, * | r? |
Justin Hortonr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2253, * | r? |
WGM Jovanka Houskar | Wood Green | s2433, C | r2350, * |
Gerald Howgater | Hackney | s1578, * | r? |
Mark Hubar | Kings Head | s1499, B | r? |
Ken W Huddartr | Greater London | s1285, * | r? |
Anthony Hughesr | Wimbledon | s1945, A | r1855, * |
Charles Hughesr | Hackney 2 | s1998, * | r? |
John T Hughesr | Dulwich | s1488, C | r? |
Robert D Hullr | Cavendish | s1675, D | r? |
Ian D Hunnabler | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1970, A | r1985, C |
IM Adam C Huntr | Woodbridge | s2418, * | r2448, * |
Arnold Huntr | Battersea | s1557, C | r1413, D |
Robin Huqr | Battersea | s1990, * | r2013, * |
Liam M Hylandsr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1968, C | r1960, * |
Lawrence Ianr | DHSS | s1188, * | r? |
Roman Ismailovr | Albany | s1990, D | r2043, D |
Ivan Ivanishchakr | Wimbledon | s1915, * | r? |
Brian R Jacksonr | Kings Head | s1593, * | r? |
James Jacksonr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1518, E | r? |
Sydney J Jacobr | Lewisham | s1936, A | r1720, C |
Tom Jamesonr | Metropolitan | s1675, * | r? |
David R Jarmainr | East Ham | s1930, * | r? |
Roy A Jasonr | DHSS | s1653, * | r? |
Pascal Jasserandr | Metropolitan | s1582, C | r1713, E |
Peter Jaszkiwskyjr | East Ham | s1974, A | r1975, * |
Mark Jenking-Reesr | DHSS | s1495, F | r? |
David R Jenkinsr | Cavendish | s1533, D | r1593, C |
John V Jesticor | Wanstead & Woodford | s1494, A | r1434, A |
Colum Jezierskir | West London | s1968, C | r1900, D |
Rajinder Jhootir | West London | s1803, E | r? |
Toni Johanssonr | Athenaeum 1 | s2069, C | r? |
Roderick S Johnsonr | Woodbridge 1 | s1817, E | r1743, * |
Roland ES Johnsonr | Woodbridge 1 | s1833, * | r? |
Chris Jonesr | Streatham & Brixton | s2103, D | r2418, E |
Emyr Jonesr | Hackney | s1915, C | r? |
GM Gawain CB Jonesr | Wood Green | s2635, C | r2802, E |
Keith S Jonesr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1830, A | r1705, E |
Timothy M Jonesr | London Deaf | s1750, B | r1743, * |
Zebedee Jonesr | Hackney | s1638, C | r1435, * |
Glynn Jonesr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1653, * | r? |
Laurence AG Jonesr | Lewisham | s1698, E | r? |
Martin Jonesr | Metropolitan | s1533, D | r1458, * |
Michael Jonesr | Cavendish | s1780, * | r1833, D |
William EG Jonesr | Lewisham | s2125, * | r? |
Mark A Jordanr | Lewisham | s1743, * | r1750, * |
Ramon J Joser | Hackney | s1795, E | r? |
Adrian P Josephr | Morley College | s1772, * | r? |
Mark Josser | Richmond & Twickenham | s2260, C | r2275, * |
Jean-Baptiste Jugandr | Morley College 1 | s2062, D | r2043, F |
Robert Jurjevicr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1600, D | r1638, * |
Syd M Kalinskyr | Cavendish 2 | s1720, C | r1848, * |
Ahalya Kaluratnamr | Streatham & Brixton | s1653, * | r? |
Raghu Kamathr | West London | s1885, B | r1902, A |
Vikram Kamathr | Mushrooms | s1788, * | r1810, C |
Robert (Bob) Kaner | West London | s1789, B | r1833, * |
Costas Karayiannisr | Drunken Knights | s1938, F | r2178, F |
C Lucjan Karpinskir | Dulwich | s1923, E | r? |
Jonathan Kayr | Athenaeum 3 | s1900, D | r? |
Raymond J Kearsleyr | Wimbledon | s1698, B | r? |
John R Keehnerr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1668, C | r1668, * |
NR Keener | Wimbledon | s2073, C | r? |
Bajrush Kelmendir | Hammersmith | s2056, C | r2320, * |
Peter D Kempr | Streatham & Brixton | s2148, * | r2110, * |
Paul SN Kendallr | Woodbridge 1 | s1878, E | r2058, * |
Robert Kenderr | Mushrooms | s1720, C | r1795, D |
Craig Kennedyr | Greater London 1 | s1915, D | r1945, D |
Paul Kennelyr | Hammersmith | s1848, B | r? |
Anthony R Kentr | Ilford | s1750, A | r1803, * |
FM Gary Kenworthyr | Cavendish | s2283, C | r2241, E |
Vadym Khudoliyr | Streatham & Brixton | s? | r1398, E |
Dervish Kiamilr | Wood Green | s1743, E | r1893, * |
Ali Kikoyor | Albany | s? | r2230, * |
Callum Kilpatrickr | Dulwich | s2453, C | r2432, F |
John F Kitchenr | Metropolitan 1 | s1728, D | r? |
Gokhan Kizilyr | Metropolitan | s1705, B | r1713, E |
Jason W Klimachr | Ilford | s1780, C | r1713, * |
Gavin Knottr | Drunken Knights | es150 | r1818, * |
Deneys Kottlerr | West London | s1473, * | r? |
Christopher RL Kreuzerr | London Deaf | s2013, E | r1765, * |
Kaushalya Kularatnamr | Streatham & Brixton | s1593, * | r? |
CM Feliks J Kwiatkowskir | Kings Head 1 | s2268, C | r? |
Martin Laker | Athenaeum | s1465, C | r? |
GM Bogdan Lalicr | Wood Green | s2425, B | r2523, B |
Peter D Lalicr | Wood Green | s2244, D | r? |
Michael Lambr | Streatham & Brixton | s2065, E | r? |
David Lambertr | Hammersmith | s1575, C | r1555, E |
Roger Lancasterr | Mushrooms 1 | s1953, D | r? |
Matthias Latailler | Hackney | s1724, D | r1525, A |
Jeremy Lawr | Metropolitan | s1968, C | r1813, D |
David J Lawrencer | Kings Head | s1615, * | r1510, C |
Ljubica Lazarevicr | Drunken Knights | s1728, C | r1668, D |
Mark Le Gassicker | Wanstead & Woodford | s1358, C | r? |
Jeremy A Leaker | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2313, E | r? |
Martin D Leanser | Athenaeum | s1668, C | r1593, D |
FM Dave J Ledgerr | Hackney 1 | s2222, C | r2103, * |
Stephen C Ledgerr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2173, B | r2093, E |
Robin Leer | Hammersmith | s1495, C | r1465, * |
Dominic Leighr | Hackney | s1722, D | r? |
Martin Lemanr | Metropolitan | s1540, D | r? |
Kevin P Lenaghanr | Metropolitan 2 | s1878, D | r1833, * |
Istvan Lengyelr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1773, * | r1750, * |
Christopher A Levyr | Dulwich | s1870, B | r1879, C |
John H Lewinr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1867, C | r? |
Alex Lewisr | Kings Head 1 | s2170, E | r2103, * |
Alex A Lewisr | Kings Head 2 | s1960, * | r? |
Michael J Lextonr | Cavendish 1 | s1975, * | r? |
George A Leytonr | Drunken Knights | s1878, * | r? |
Simon Liebesnyr | Willesden & Brent | s1683, D | r? |
Petr Limonovr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1893, E | r1760, B |
Daniel Lindnerr | Metropolitan 1 | s2230, B | r2313, * |
William A Lintonr | Mushrooms 1 | s2058, D | r2103, C |
Terry J Lloydr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1788, * | r? |
Stephen J Lorberr | Mushrooms | s1870, * | r? |
Peter R Lordr | Drunken Knights | s1780, C | r1638, * |
Andy WH Lur | Wanstead & Woodford | s1690, E | r? |
Matthew Ludbrookr | Drunken Knights | s? | r1728, * |
Frank J Lukeyr | Mushrooms | s1720, E | r? |
Simon Lunnr | DHSS | s2007, C | r2035, * |
FM Mark Lyellr | Hackney | s2335, C | r2320, F |
Martin Maanonr | Willesden & Brent | s1705, * | r1803, * |
Sheikh A Mabudr | Hammersmith | s1788, * | r? |
John R Macdonaldr | Kings Head | s1353, A | r1345, C |
Christopher MacDonaldr | Greater London | s2148, * | r? |
Stephen Macdonald-Rossr | Wimbledon | s1848, * | r? |
Colin Mackenzier | Kings Head 2 | s2026, C | r? |
Michael Mackenzier | Hammersmith | s1420, * | r1435, * |
Stephen Mackier | Hackney | s1368, * | r? |
John Mackinnonr | Dulwich | s2080, D | r? |
Richard Maclannanr | Metropolitan | s1790, * | r? |
Alasdair MacLeodr | London Deaf | s1833, C | r2028, * |
Chiedu U Maduekwer | Wood Green | s1990, * | r? |
IM Karl CC Mahr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2403, * | r? |
Chris E Majerr | Drunken Knights | s1713, D | r1803, * |
Philip J Makepeacer | Drunken Knights | s2193, C | r2163, * |
Attila Makor | Greater London | s1218, D | r1315, * |
Tarun Malhotrar | Hackney 1 | s2200, D | r2155, * |
Alireza Manuchehrir | DHSS | s1908, D | r? |
Jean L Marar | Wanstead & Woodford | s1105, B | r1108, C |
Geoffrey Marchantr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1953, D | r2005, * |
Larry E Mardenr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2028, C | r1900, * |
Andrew SG Marleyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1833, * | r? |
IM Andrew D Martinr | Wood Green | s2238, E | r? |
Lewis Martinr | London Deaf | s2283, B | r2290, * |
Rafe Martynr | Imperial College | s2394, C | r2360, D |
IM Petr Marusenkor | Hackney | s2193, D | r2185, F |
Ian Masonr | Metropolitan 2 | s1773, E | r? |
D Mastersonr | London Deaf | s993, * | r1060, * |
Adrian MS Matthewsr | Woodbridge 1 | s1878, A | r1833, * |
Richard Mattisonr | DHSS | s1223, D | r? |
Charles T McAleenanr | Athenaeum 2 | s1893, B | r? |
Martin McCallr | Wood Green | s1926, C | r1975, * |
James McCarthyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1990, * | r? |
GM Neil R McDonaldr | Wood Green | s2433, C | r2418, * |
James J McDonnellr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1882, A | r1758, B |
John M McGannr | Kings Head | s1199, B | r1281, A |
Andrew McGuinnessr | Metropolitan | s1848, E | r? |
Paul McKeownr | Athenaeum 2 | s2050, * | r2065, * |
Richard J McMichaelr | Kings Head 1 | s2254, C | r2133, * |
Hamilton McMillanr | Athenaeum 3 | s1923, B | r? |
Neil McMurdor | Wimbledon | s1801, D | r? |
GM Luke J McShaner | Wood Green | s2733, C | r2785, E |
Ray McSharryr | West London | s1653, * | r? |
Zia Mehmetr | Lewisham | s1803, D | r? |
Colin William Menziesr | Athenaeum 1 | s2160, B | r2448, * |
Peter Merrifieldr | Cavendish | s1112, A | r1218, * |
John Merrimanr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2335, A | r2363, D |
Owen Messerer | Lewisham | s? | r1495, * |
Alexander FM Meynellr | Hammersmith | s1683, * | r? |
Tom Middletonr | Greater London 1 | s1900, F | r1953, * |
Kevin P Millwardr | Athenaeum 2 | s2064, A | r? |
Anthony CP Milnesr | Cavendish 2 | s1971, B | r2110, * |
Christopher Mitchellr | Metropolitan | s1015, * | r? |
Nadir Mohamedr | Willesden & Brent | s1450, * | r1480, * |
Jamie Mollisonr | Hammersmith | s1970, D | r? |
George H Monkr | East Ham | s1645, C | r1818, * |
Joel R Moralesr | Battersea | s1590, C | r1593, D |
Jack Morganr | Hackney | s1570, * | r? |
Marc Morganr | Hackney | s1651, E | r? |
Roger Morganr | DHSS | s1720, D | r? |
Oliver Morleyr | Dulwich | s1788, * | r? |
Barry Morrisr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1855, E | r? |
David R Morrisr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1915, C | r? |
IM Philip J Morrisr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2328, E | r? |
Ray Morris-Hillr | Battersea 1 | s1960, * | r? |
Jules Morrisonr | Kings Head 2 | s2019, E | r? |
Alistair T Mortonr | Kings Head | s1615, D | r? |
Peter S Mortonr | Hammersmith | s1645, E | r1720, * |
FM David M Moskovicr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2313, * | r? |
Malcolm P Mourantr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1612, C | r? |
Gian P Muccinir | London Deaf | s948, E | r940, * |
Robert Mumfordr | Kings Head | s1743, * | r? |
Andrew J Munror | DHSS | s1690, * | r? |
Hugh W Murphyr | Hackney 1 | s2178, C | r2268, * |
Paul Murphyr | Hackney | s1645, * | r? |
Conor E Murphyr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2508, A | r2208, * |
Mark RA Murrellr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1889, A | r1939, B |
Robin J Nandir | Hammersmith | s1934, A | r? |
Richard J Nashr | Mushrooms | s1915, E | r1803, F |
Robert Neamer | Hackney | s1323, D | r? |
Joe J Neanorr | DHSS | s1419, C | r1570, * |
Omowale A Nelsonr | Wood Green | s1975, B | r2065, * |
Stuart Nelsonr | Metropolitan 2 | s1797, F | r1938, F |
Charlie B Nettletonr | Drunken Knights | s2151, B | r2035, D |
Robin Nettletonr | Drunken Knights | s1469, C | r1443, * |
Peter A Nickalsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1812, A | r1667, A |
Arie Nieuwerfr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1285, * | r1390, * |
Tomos Nitzr | Drunken Knights | s2065, * | r? |
Jack Nolan | Not assigned | s? | r2001, F |
Antonio Norcaror | Wanstead & Woodford | s933, D | r963, * |
Chino Nwachukwur | Battersea | s1960, D | r? |
John CH Nymanr | Kings Head | s1803, C | r1863, * |
Brendan O'Gormanr | DHSS | s1864, A | r1710, A |
Gary P O'Gradyr | Drunken Knights | s1915, D | r1593, * |
Austin P O'Harar | Metropolitan | s1278, * | r? |
Rory MR O'Kellyr | Mushrooms 1 | s1998, E | r1998, D |
Eamonn O'Molloyr | Kings Head | s2163, * | r? |
A Fin O'Reganr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1095, C | r1067, C |
Conor O'Shaughnessyr | Kings Head 1 | s2058, D | r? |
Robin J Oakleyr | Hackney | s1758, C | r1825, D |
Paul Obiamiwer | Wood Green | s1975, C | r? |
Jason Obiharar | West London | s1765, C | r1735, * |
Victor Odunaiyar | Wimbledon | s1945, C | r1923, D |
David Okiker | Kings Head 1 | s2266, B | r2171, D |
Iozeph Okosiemer | Albany | s1990, D | r1998, * |
Larre Olajider | Hackney | s1405, * | r? |
Taiwo Olutolar | Streatham & Brixton 3 | s1840, E | r1660, * |
David K Openshawr | Cavendish | s1900, * | r? |
Mark Ormerodr | Dulwich | s2136, C | r2038, E |
Erica Orsagovar | Greater London | s1765, * | r1773, * |
WK (Bill) Osborner | Kings Head 3 | s1699, C | r? |
Tony B Packhamr | Greater London | s1811, A | r1945, * |
Jeffrey Pager | Ilford | s1625, C | r1788, * |
Tuyaara Pakhomovar | Metropolitan 2 | s1690, * | r? |
Alan H Palmerr | Battersea 1 | s1791, B | r1630, D |
Santosh Panditr | Metropolitan | s1713, * | r? |
Gerald F Parfettr | Athenaeum | s1645, C | r? |
GM Jonathan F Parkerr | Cavendish 1 | s2470, D | r2388, * |
John P Parrr | Wimbledon | s1323, * | r? |
Jacques Parryr | Greater London | s1788, A | r1563, * |
Marc Pattersonr | Morley College | s970, * | r1030, D |
Carsten Pedersenr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2203, A | r? |
IM Malcolm Peinr | Wood Green | s2328, D | r2350, * |
Jonathan Peinr | Wood Green | s2163, E | r2259, B |
Tim W Pellingr | Mushrooms 1 | s2118, E | r? |
Manuel Perez Carballor | Metropolitan 1 | s2080, * | r2163, * |
GM Nicholas Pertr | Wood Green | s2598, A | r2673, * |
IM Richard G Pertr | Wood Green | s2504, B | r2478, D |
Robert Petersr | DHSS | s1178, E | r? |
George W Phillipsr | West London | s1415, C | r? |
William Phillipsr | Drunken Knights | s1858, B | r1773, * |
John A Philpottr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1630, * | r? |
Russell C Picotr | Wimbledon | s2178, D | r2065, D |
John C Pigottr | Kings Head 1 | s2335, B | r2288, A |
IM Gabor Pinterr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2260, * | r? |
Matthew S Piperr | Cavendish 1 | s2358, D | r2418, * |
Martin Poler | Greater London | s1413, C | r? |
Andrew Pontingr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1930, E | r1945, * |
Iyampillai Poobalasingamr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1300, * | r? |
Peter S Poobalasingamr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2283, * | r2320, * |
Sam J Porterr | Imperial College | s1998, * | r2020, E |
Laurie W Prescottr | Wimbledon | s1675, * | r? |
Michael C Pricer | Hammersmith | s1760, A | r1758, D |
Andrew M Priddingr | Dulwich | s2208, D | r? |
Michael Prizantr | Mushrooms 1 | s2050, D | r? |
Alan K Punnettr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2103, C | r2170, * |
Ben J Purtonr | Drunken Knights 2 | s2208, D | r2260, * |
Habib Qaderir | Drunken Knights | s2058, E | r? |
IM Gary Quillanr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2395, E | r2185, * |
John M Quinnr | Athenaeum 2 | s2193, C | r? |
Mel Rabainr | Streatham & Brixton | s1270, * | r? |
Peter OL Radfordr | Morley College | s1165, E | r? |
Mustapha Rahamanr | Woodbridge 1 | s1660, C | r1810, * |
Habib Rahmanr | Drunken Knights | s1803, * | r1893, * |
Colin R Ramager | Woodbridge 1 | s1893, A | r1855, E |
Ryan Randallr | Dulwich | s2215, D | r? |
Simon Randallr | Kings Head | s2069, C | r? |
Wilson Ransomer | Albany | s1600, C | r1608, D |
Adam N Raoofr | Drunken Knights | s2103, C | r? |
Pascoe Rapacchir | Greater London | s1773, D | r1503, F |
Haran Rasalingamr | Dulwich | s2065, C | r1960, B |
David J Rawlingsr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1714, B | r1641, D |
Alex D Rawlingsr | Streatham & Brixton | s1795, E | r? |
Aidan M Rawlinsonr | Drunken Knights | s2215, D | r2170, * |
David Razzellr | Kings Head | s1637, E | r? |
IM Bernd Rechelr | Wood Green | es218 | r2388, * |
WIM Natasha K Reganr | Cavendish 1 | s1983, E | r2038, D |
John Reidr | Hackney 2 | s2283, D | r? |
IM Thomas E Rendler | Drunken Knights 1 | s2410, C | r2478, F |
CM Stewart Reubenr | Cavendish 1 | s1967, D | r? |
D Ian W Reynoldsr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1917, B | r? |
CM Mark C Richr | Drunken Knights | s2241, B | r? |
FM John R Richardsonr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2371, B | r2242, C |
Colin Rigbyr | Kings Head 3 | s1863, * | r? |
Jorge Luis Riosr | Mushrooms | s1833, * | r? |
Mark Rivlinr | Hackney 3 | s1697, C | r1728, * |
Peter Robersonr | Drunken Knights | s2483, B | r2511, D |
Jason Robertsr | East Ham | s1863, * | r? |
Laurie B Robertsr | Dulwich | s1698, * | r? |
Mark M Robertsonr | Lewisham | s2088, D | r? |
James M Robinsonr | Greater London 1 | s1931, B | r1938, * |
G Robinsonr | Metropolitan | s1548, * | r? |
Isaac Rodriguezr | Morley College | s1825, * | r? |
Simon Roer | Cavendish 1 | s2268, C | r? |
T Rogersr | Hackney 2 | s2095, C | r1968, A |
FM Jonathan W Rogersr | Ilford | s2328, E | r2388, * |
Finlo N Rohrerr | Mushrooms | s1968, D | r1893, * |
Michael JM Roser | Athenaeum 3 | s1795, C | r? |
Daniel B Rosenr | Wimbledon 1 | s2020, A | r? |
Daniel Rosenbaumr | Hackney | s1623, E | r? |
Joseph Rosenbergr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1550, C | r? |
Bernard Rosenthalr | Albany | s1495, * | r? |
GM Jonathan W Rowsonr | Wood Green | s2380, * | r2500, * |
David J Rowsonr | Wimbledon 1 | s2065, C | r1893, * |
Soumen Royr | Metropolitan 3 | s1915, E | r1780, * |
Jacob PBV Ruddr | Battersea | s1435, * | r? |
Victor B Rumseyr | Woodbridge 1 | s1810, D | r? |
Christopher Russellr | Drunken Knights | s2301, B | r2100, D |
Nicholas Rutherfordr | Hammersmith | s1480, C | r1308, * |
Paul C Rutlandr | Lewisham | s1795, B | r? |
John Ryanr | Streatham & Brixton | s1525, C | r1450, D |
Johan Rydahr | Mushrooms | s1923, C | r1855, D |
Vincent Saguesr | Wood Green | s2058, B | r2002, A |
Ian Salisburyr | DHSS | s1838, C | r1480, F |
Isaac B Sandersr | Ilford | s2440, * | r2425, * |
Alan VH Sandsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1825, * | r? |
David A Sandsr | Ilford | s2245, C | r2215, * |
Andrew Sangsterr | Beckenham & Charlton | s1735, * | r1720, * |
Agnieszka Sapkowskar | West London | s1825, E | r1818, * |
Valerio Sarar | Battersea | s1989, * | r? |
John R Sargentr | Imperial College | s1848, * | r? |
FM Ben DM Savager | Drunken Knights 2 | s? | r2358, * |
Alan Scrimgourr | Cavendish 2 | s1961, C | r? |
David Sedgwickr | Mushrooms | s1788, B | r1840, * |
Marlon Setonr | Dulwich | s1750, E | r? |
Timothy P Seymourr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2183, A | r2080, * |
Dipak K Shahr | Drunken Knights | s1788, * | r1675, * |
Stan RS Sharer | Willesden & Brent | s1623, C | r? |
Guarev Sharmar | Metropolitan | s1608, C | r? |
Dashiell L Shawr | Hackney 2 | s2275, E | r? |
John S Shawr | Woodbridge | s1735, C | r? |
Miles Shawr | Hackney | es150 | r2088, * |
SS Shawr | Morley College | s1675, E | r? |
Dilwyn Sheersr | DHSS | s1572, * | r? |
Gary Shellbyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1383, D | r1473, D |
Julien M Shepleyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1971, A | r1960, D |
Chris C Sherwoodr | Morley College 1 | s2033, C | r2028, * |
Abubaker Siddiqr | Willesden & Brent | s2065, * | r1743, * |
Charlton Siddor | Wanstead & Woodford | s1795, C | r1683, E |
Cliff S Silvermanr | Willesden & Brent | s1480, D | r? |
Michael W Simmonsr | London Deaf | s1171, B | r1301, F |
Nikunj Sinhar | Imperial College | s1713, D | r1705, * |
Perry Siriyatornr | Kings Head 3 | s2163, E | r? |
Kirishoth Sivalogarajah | Not assigned | s1645, * | r1630, * |
Joseph J Skielnikr | Battersea 1 | s1915, * | r1735, * |
Brian Skinnerr | DHSS | s1608, D | r1443, E |
J Slatteryr | Greater London | s1293, * | r1323, * |
Michael R Smartr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1908, D | r? |
FM Andrew P Smithr | Kings Head | s2195, A | r2118, * |
David Smithr | Wanstead & Woodford | s1622, A | r1628, B |
Gary P Smithr | Streatham & Brixton | s1855, C | r? |
Graham M Smithr | Woodbridge 1 | s1960, C | r2035, * |
Martin G Smithr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1960, C | r1998, D |
Ivor BN Smithr | Ilford | s1870, F | r1705, * |
Mike B Smithr | DHSS | s1465, D | r1473, * |
Olivia Smith | Not assigned | s2170, C | r2013, * |
D Ajoy Solomonr | Willesden & Brent | s1938, D | r? |
David A Solomonr | London Deaf | s1218, E | r1143, * |
Jonathan S Somekhr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1990, E | r? |
Adrian P Somerfieldr | Battersea | s2088, D | r1998, * |
Selvarattinam Gengadharan Somupillair | Wimbledon | s1533, B | r1479, A |
Steve Sonnisr | Albany | s1631, A | r1533, * |
Cristina Soriar | Greater London | es50 | r1908, * |
FM Peter J Sowrayr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2293, A | r2285, B |
David Spearmanr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s2073, B | r1983, * |
GM Jon S Speelmanr | Wood Green | s2538, C | r2575, * |
Carl J Spencerr | Drunken Knights | s2110, E | r? |
Mike Peter Spencerr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1210, D | r? |
Simon SY Spivackr | Kings Head 1 | s2108, C | r? |
John Sprackettr | Wimbledon | s1488, * | r? |
Philip Stanilandr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1851, A | r1967, A |
Steve Stanley r | Hackney | s1473, * | r? |
Daniel J Staplesr | Battersea 1 | s2025, C | r2133, E |
Anthony J Stebbingsr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2260, E | r? |
WIM Fiona Steil-Antonir | Drunken Knights | s2148, E | r? |
Ben Stevensr | Battersea | s? | r1645, * |
James AB Stevensonr | Athenaeum | s2114, C | r? |
Noel M Stewartr | Metropolitan 1 | s1645, C | r1638, * |
Philip M Stimpsonr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1983, A | r1885, * |
William J Stirlingr | East Ham | s2043, D | r1915, * |
Mark B Stockwellr | Mushrooms 1 | s2005, * | r? |
Paul C Stokesr | Battersea 1 | s1914, C | r1968, * |
Andrew M Stoner | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2155, C | r2230, F |
Nicholas B Stoutr | Morley College | s1773, C | r? |
Gavin I Strachanr | Woodbridge 1 | s2006, C | r2050, * |
Peter Sturmr | Dulwich | s1608, * | r? |
FM Alberto Suarez Realr | Wimbledon 1 | s2485, D | r2395, * |
Peter J Sullivanr | Mushrooms 1 | s2095, D | r? |
GM Aaron P Summerscaler | Hackney | s2373, * | r2380, * |
Chris Sykesr | Athenaeum 3 | s1975, F | r1780, F |
Chris Tandyr | Mushrooms | s2073, E | r2215, * |
Michael W Taskerr | Hackney 2 | s2058, * | r1990, * |
Peter P Taylorr | Cavendish 1 | s2313, * | r2065, * |
Yasser Tellor | Wimbledon | s1884, A | r1953, * |
John Tennysonr | Hackney | s2020, D | r? |
Rik H Thomasr | Kings Head 1 | s2028, * | r1960, * |
Robert K Thomasr | Streatham & Brixton | s1810, * | r? |
Isambard Thomasr | Albany | s1837, C | r? |
Paul Thorarinssonr | Athenaeum 1 | s2208, E | r? |
Richard C Thursbyr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1833, E | r? |
Kevin Tigher | Pimlico (HO&J) | s1240, D | r1105, * |
Richard Tillettr | Streatham & Brixton | s1585, * | r? |
Andrew Tinkerr | Metropolitan | s2020, * | r? |
FM Venkataramanan TS Tiruchirapallir | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s2353, C | r2376, E |
Jacques Tivillierr | Mushrooms | s1909, B | r1919, A |
John Tobischr | Drunken Knights | s1863, E | r? |
Chris J Toddr | Albany | s1906, B | r? |
Emil Todorowr | Battersea | s1892, C | r1848, * |
Samuel Tombsr | Athenaeum | s1803, * | r1705, * |
Neil D Tomkinr | Kings Head 3 | s1735, C | r? |
James MG Toonr | Streatham & Brixton 1 | s1800, | r? |
John Torrancer | Metropolitan | s1723, D | r1623, * |
M Paul Townsend | Not assigned | s2253, B | r2410, * |
Philip AA Tozerr | Athenaeum 1 | s2148, * | r2111, D |
Shaun M Traceyr | Hackney | s1720, * | r1749, F |
IM Lawrence Trentr | Ilford | s2425, C | r2448, * |
Sainbayar Tserendorjr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1758, * | r? |
David Tuddenhamr | Drunken Knights | s1773, * | r? |
Caius AW Turnerr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2095, * | r? |
Daniel Turpinr | Greater London | s2335, * | r? |
Neville H Twitchellr | Ilford | s1927, B | r1855, * |
JDM Tymmsr | Wimbledon | s1930, D | r? |
Brian A Tysoer | DHSS | s1428, * | r? |
John E Uphamr | Cavendish | s1645, E | r1668, * |
Robert Uptonr | Pimlico (HO&J) | s1330, * | r? |
William E Uptonr | Morley College | s1503, D | r1503, C |
Petr Vachtfeidlr | Metropolitan 1 | s1938, C | r1765, * |
Patrick Van Ijzendoornr | Dulwich | s1900, F | r? |
Henk Van Oostenr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1728, * | r? |
David A Varleyr | Streatham & Brixton | s1803, C | r1773, F |
Giovanni Vascor | Metropolitan 3 | s1758, D | r? |
Dimitry Vasilievr | Greater London | s1855, D | r1743, * |
John Vaughanr | Wimbledon | s1570, * | r1630, * |
Ricardo Velascor | Cavendish | s1765, D | r? |
Michele Vernacchior | Dulwich | s1593, * | r? |
Thomas Villiersr | Drunken Knights | s2304, A | r2174, D |
Pepe Vivesr | Hackney | s1885, * | r? |
Douglas Vleeshhouwerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2097, B | r1908, * |
Sergiu Vonscouici | Not assigned | es60 | r1345, F |
John D Wagerr | Beckenham & Charlton | s2058, C | r2133, * |
Robert F Wagstaffr | Morley College | s1143, * | r1113, * |
Howard Waldenr | Beckenham & Charlton M | s1390, C | r1525, * |
Adrian DP Waldockr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1675, A | r1675, * |
David JR Walkerr | Drunken Knights | s1240, C | r1338, * |
Nicholas P Walkerr | Hackney 2 | s2133, E | r2200, * |
IM Gavin Wallr | Richmond & Twickenham | s2284, B | r2373, * |
Steven JF Walshr | Athenaeum 3 | s1870, B | r? |
Peter D Waltersr | Drunken Knights | s1980, C | r? |
John S Waltonr | Athenaeum 3 | s1833, C | r? |
Julian T Wardr | Kings Head 1 | s2155, F | r? |
Nicholas A Wardr | Battersea | s1863, * | r? |
GM Chris G Wardr | Wood Green | s2395, D | r? |
Ieuan C Wardr | Ilford | s2290, D | r2268, D |
Howard N Watermanr | Cavendish 2 | s1938, C | r? |
Andrew C Watersr | Richmond & Twickenham | s1836, A | r1848, * |
M Watkinsr | Kings Head 2 | s2043, * | r2110, * |
GM William N Watsonr | Cavendish 1 | s2373, E | r2493, * |
AT Wattsr | East Ham | s1420, E | r? |
Alan W Wattsr | Morley College | s1420, * | r? |
Julian M Wayr | Not assigned | s2050, C | r2185, F |
Naomi Weir | Wanstead & Woodford | s1930, * | r1975, * |
Tim Wellsr | Battersea | s1748, C | r1788, D |
Tony D Wellsr | Athenaeum 2 | s2083, B | r2020, D |
Jonathan PJ Whiter | Kings Head 3 | s2020, * | r? |
Chris Whiter | Richmond & Twickenham | s2043, C | r1936, E |
David J. Whiter | Cavendish | s1863, B | r1945, E |
Kevin D Whiter | Ilford | s2080, D | r2005, * |
Russell P Whiter | Ilford | s2212, C | r2125, D |
David J Whiteheadr | Kings Head 2 | s1983, * | r1908, * |
Terry D Whittonr | Wanstead & Woodford 1 | s1919, A | r1917, A |
Michael Whitworthr | DHSS | s1555, B | r? |
Michael Wickhamr | East Ham | s1672, A | r? |
Ben Widdicomber | Wimbledon | s1458, * | r? |
Rod Wigboutr | Lewisham | s1938, F | r? |
David Wiggr | Battersea | s1668, D | r? |
R John Wilcoxr | Wimbledon | s1825, E | r? |
JL Williamsr | Morley College | s1608, E | r? |
Michael D Williamsr | Wimbledon | s1788, C | r? |
GM Simon K Williamsr | Drunken Knights 1 | s2500, C | r2515, * |
Robert F Willmothr | Hackney 1 | s2220, A | r2103, D |
Richard A Willsonr | London Deaf | s1555, * | r? |
David J Wilsonr | Mushrooms | s2026, B | r2155, * |
Roger JA Winterburnr | Lewisham | s1795, * | r? |
CM Jochen Wittmannr | Kings Head 1 | s1960, F | r2118, * |
Mike Woodr | Lewisham | s1713, C | r? |
Peter R Woodr | Lewisham | s1990, B | r1840, D |
Adam C Woodruffr | Streatham & Brixton 2 | s1893, C | r? |
John H Woolleyr | Hammersmith | s1668, C | r1795, * |
Martin Woosterr | Dulwich | s1698, E | r? |
Danny Wrightr | Cavendish 2 | s2088, C | r2058, * |
Peter R Yeadonr | Metropolitan | s1668, * | r? |
Paul D Yerburyr | Cavendish 2 | s1848, E | r? |
Maria S Yurenokr | Hackney 2 | s1900, * | r? |
Philip Zammitr | Greater London | s1600, * | r? |
IM Yang-Fan Zhour | Wimbledon | s2440, D | r2470, * |
Yao Yao Zhur | Hackney | s1990, B | r1909, C |
|
|